1ère étape - LIMOGES LANDOUGE (CLM de 4 km)
Jeudi 24 juillet 2008
1- VAN DIJK Ellen (VVP - NED) Ã sec
2- PITEL Edwige (TPF - FRA) Ã 7 sec
3- VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek (VVP - NED) Ã 10 sec
4- BOYARSKAYA Natalia (RUS - RUS) Ã 12 sec
5- VAN RIE An (VVP - BEL) Ã 15 sec
6- LELEIVYTE Rasa (MFR - LTU) Ã 15 sec
7- TUSLAITE Daiva (MFR - LTU) Ã 15 sec
8- MARTISOVA Yulia (RUS - RUS) Ã 21 sec
9- TOMIC Josephine (AUS - AUS) Ã 22 sec
10- CORSET Ruth (AUS - AUS) Ã 22 sec
11- MULLENS Peta (AUS - AUS) Ã 22 sec
12- VALSECCHI Silvia (MSI - ITA) Ã 22 sec
13- TAYLOR Carlee (AUS - AUS) Ã 24 sec
14- DELFOSSE Catherine (LBL - BEL) Ã 24 sec
15- BRAS Martine (VVP - NED) Ã 25 sec
16- BURFORD Léonie (AUS - AUS) à 25 sec
17- KIRCH Rosane (MFR - BRA) Ã 27 sec
18- PRESTI Gloria (MSI - ITA) Ã 28 sec
19- DONADONI Alice (DGC - ITA) Ã 29 sec
20- MASSACCESI Alessia (DGC - ITA) Ã 30 sec
21- NOLHES Alexandra (TKM - GER) Ã 30 sec
22- WALLAARD Jaccollen (VVP - NED) Ã 30 sec
23- ADAMSEN Maja (TPF - DEN) Ã 31 sec
24- CORDON Audray (VFU - FRA) Ã 33 sec
25- TRACHSEL Sorelna (SUI - SUI) Ã 33 sec
26- TRIQUET CLAUDE Nadia (TPF - FRA) Ã 33 sec
27- ANTOSHINA Tatiana (RUS - RUS) Ã 33 sec
28- BAKKER Liesbeth (VVP - NED) Ã 33 sec
29- JOSEPH Rosara (NZL - NZL) Ã 34 sec
30- AUBRY Emilie (SUI - SUI) Ã 35 sec
31- CORNEO Slgrid (MSI - SLO) Ã 35 sec
32- NUMAINVILLE Joëlle (ESG - CAN) à 35 sec
33- TORP Linn (LBL - NOR) Ã 35 sec
34- DEPOORTER Elise (LBL - BEL) Ã 35 sec
35- OKI Miho (MSI - JPN) Ã 35 sec
36- STERCKX Kathleen (RAB - BEL) Ã 36 sec
37- PARIETTI Silvia (DGC - ITA) Ã 37 sec
38- ZAMOLSKA Magadelan (POL - POL) Ã 37 sec
39- DIETEL Sandra (TST - GER) Ã 38 sec
40- BRZEZNA Paulina (POL - POL) Ã 38 sec
41- HEINE Nicole (TKM - GER) Ã 38 sec
42- ZUCKERMANDEL Denise (TST - GER) Ã 39 sec
43- ZWICK Martina (TKM - GER) Ã 39 sec
44- COX Léda (ESG - GBR) à 39 sec
45- PETRA Dijkaman (MCF - NED) Ã 39 sec
46- BOYD Kaytee (NLZ - NZL) Ã 39 sec
47- RINGLEVER Linda (WHM - NED) Ã 40 sec
48- HOHL Jennifer (SUI - SUI) Ã 40 sec
49- KAPUSTA Sylwla (POL - POL) Ã 40 sec
50- MEYER Claudia (TST - GER) Ã 40 sec
|
2e étape - CHASSENON ET LES LACS - HAUTE CHARENTES (121 km)
Vendredi 25 juillet 2008
1- BRZEZNA Paulina (POL) Ã sec
2- PITEL Edwige (TPF) Ã 7 sec
3- BOYARSKAYA Natalia (RUS) Ã 7 sec
4- KIRCH Rosane (MFR) Ã 1min6 sec
5- LELEIVYTE Rasa (MFR) Ã 1min35 sec
6- MARTISOVA Yulla (RUS) Ã 1min35 sec
7- WALLAARD Jaccolien (VVP) Ã 1min35 sec
8- MULLENS Peta (AUS) Ã 1min35 sec
9- TUSLAITE Dalva (MFR) Ã 1min35 sec
10- BLINDYUK Julla (MFR) Ã 1min35 sec
11- MACKIE Emma (LBL) Ã 1min35 sec
12- BRAS Martine (VVP) Ã 1min35 sec
13- COX Léda (ESG) à 1min35 sec
14- PARIETTI Silvia (DGC) Ã 1min35 sec
15- TRIQUET CLAUDE Nadi< (TPF) Ã 1min35 sec
16- NUMAINVILLE Joëlle (ESG) à 1min35 sec
17- DONADONI Alice (DGC) Ã 1min35 sec
18- KAPUSTA Sylwia (POL) Ã 1min35 sec
19- RINGLEVER Linda (WHM) Ã 1min35 sec
20- ZAMOLSKA Magadelan (POL) Ã 1min35 sec
21- ZUCKERMANDEL Denis (TST) Ã 1min35 sec
22- HEINE Nicole (TKM) Ã 1min35 sec
23- BURFORD Léonie (AUS) à 1min35 sec
24- JEULAND Nathalie (VFU) Ã 1min35 sec
25- STERCKX Kathleen (RAB) Ã 1min35 sec
26- SCHMITH Anne-Marte (TPF) Ã 1min35 sec
27- VAN VLIET Linda (WHM) Ã 1min35 sec
28- OKI Miho (MSI) Ã 1min35 sec
29- FORESI Lorena (MSI) Ã 1min35 sec
30- ZWICK Martina (TKM) Ã 1min35 sec
31- RYCZEK Agnieszka (POL) Ã 1min35 sec
32- PRESTI Gloria (MSI) Ã 1min35 sec
33- CULLEN Kate (WHM) Ã 1min35 sec
34- SILVERSIDES Emma (LBL) Ã 1min35 sec
35- DELFOSSE Catherine (LBL) Ã 1min35 sec
36- PANINATatiana (RUS) Ã 1min35 sec
37- HOHL Jennifer (SUI) Ã 1min35 sec
38- SCHWEIZER Sabrina (TST) Ã 1min35 sec
39- TOYOOKA Ayako (MJP) Ã 1min35 sec
40- GRZEBINOGA Monika (POL) Ã 1min35 sec
41- CORSET Ruth (AUS) Ã 1min35 sec
42- VAN DIJK Ellen (VVP) Ã 1min35 sec
43- BUYSSE Anja (RAB) Ã 1min35 sec
44- CORDON Audrey (VFU) Ã 1min35 sec
45- VAN RIE An (VVP) Ã 1min35 sec
46- FIORI Jénnifer (MFR) à 1min35 sec
47- TAYLOR Carlee (AUS) Ã 1min35 sec
48- MASSACCESI Alessia (DGC) Ã 1min35 sec
49- AUBRY Emilie (SUI) Ã 1min35 sec
50- JASINSKA Malgorzta (POL) Ã 1min35 sec
|