Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
06/08/2018 - VIGEOIS (19) : ROUDIER LUDOVIC (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
04/08/2018 - LUSSAC LES EGLISES (87) : VETTER LAURICK (UC CONDAT)
04/08/2018 - PUY GRAND (19) : CHEIX LOIC (UC FELLETIN)
04/08/2018 - LE MONTEIL AU VICONTE (23) : BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
29/07/2018 - NANTIAT (87) : BASTIEN NICOLAS (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
29/07/2018 - CHAVANAT (23) : TABAUD LUCAS (AS FRANSECHES)
25/07/2018 - CHAMBOULIVE (19) : COURNARIE BRUNO (UC LE HAILLAN)
22/07/2018 - MAINSAT (23) : DELAGE KEVIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
21/07/2018 - GOUZON (23) : HANS STEEVE (AUMANCE TRONCAIS)
21/07/2018 - POMPADOUR (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
14/07/2018 - SAINT-ROBERT (19) : CONDAMINE GERAUD (ACV AURILLAC)
14/07/2018 - FURSAC (23) : RAVEL STEPHANE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
08/07/2018 - SAINT-PRIEST LA FEUILLE (23) : MERGNAT BAPTISTE (US NANTIAT)
08/07/2018 - CEYRAT D'ESPARTIGNAC (19) : KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
30/06/2018 - VERNEUIL (87) : LEMARCHAND NICOLAS (US NANTIAT)
29/06/2018 - SAINT-VAURY (23) : MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
25/06/2018 - LUSSAT (23) : BEAUBRUN ANTOINE (VT TRANZAULT)
24/06/2018 - REGIONAL 2018 (19) : BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
17/06/2018 - AHUN (23) : PETITJEAN CEDRIC (AUMANCE TRONCAIS)
17/06/2018 - CHANTEIX (19) : LOUBRIAT FREDERIC (UC SARLAT)
17/06/2018 - BELLAS (87) : BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
16/06/2018 - ARGENTAT (19) : FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
10/06/2018 - SAINT-FIEL (23) : SIBIAL ANTOINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
10/06/2018 - BOSMIE (87) : BASTIEN NICOLAS (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
09/06/2018 - VILLARD (23) : ROY BENJAMIN (UC AIGURANDE)
08/06/2018 - RILHAC-RANCON (87) : AURAMBOUT PIERRE (MOULINS)
27/05/2018 - ST-PARDOUX CORBIER (19) : MOULY ETIENNE (ASPTT BRIVE)
27/05/2018 - SAINT-AMAND (23) : ADANT PIERRE (ALCOOLO VELO 63)
27/05/2018 - DEPARTEMENTAL 87 (87) : BASTIEN NICOLAS (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
21/05/2018 - CHAMBORET (87) : OCONNOR CALUM (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
21/05/2018 - BRIVE (19) : BONAFE CYRIL (ASSO PROMOTION CYCLISME)
19/05/2018 - ST-MARTIAL LE MONT (23) : BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
19/05/2018 - ST-SORNIN LEULAC (87) : CHANTEPIE LOIC (UC AIGURANDE)
13/05/2018 - PUYGIBAUD (87) : DESFARGES THEO (US NANTIAT)
13/05/2018 - LA DE CARVALHO (19) : URRUTY MAXIME (GSC BLAGNAC)
13/05/2018 - BEYSSAC (19) : COUCAUD JULIEN (VC COSNAC)
10/05/2018 - TROCHE (19) : DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
10/05/2018 - ST-SULPICE LE GUERETOIS (23) : LEYLAVERGNE FABIEN (CS GENDARMERIE)
08/05/2018 - SEILHAC (19) : COUCAUD JULIEN (VC COSNAC)
06/05/2018 - COUSSAC BONNEVAL (87) : PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
06/05/2018 - ST-PRIEST D'EVAUX (23) : COUEGNAT YVON (VC AUBUSSON)
01/05/2018 - CLAIREFAYE (87) : BETOULLE DAMIEN (US NANTIAT)
29/04/2018 - SAINT-MARTIN DE JUSSAC (87) : VACHALA GUILHEM (US NANTIAT)
28/04/2018 - NEYPOUX (23) : O CONNOR CALUM (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
22/04/2018 - AURIAC XAINTRIE (19) : REYT BERTRAND (ASPTT BRIVE)
22/04/2018 - CHATENET EN DOGNON (87) : AURAMBOUT PIERRE (ROUE OR MOULIN)
15/04/2018 - SOUS-PARSAT (23) : TABAUD LUCAS (AS FRANSECHES)
14/04/2018 - SAINT-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : BETOULLE DAMIEN (US NANTIAT)
07/04/2018 - SARDENT (23) : O CONNOR CALUM (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
02/04/2018 - BONNAT (23) : TAYLOR BARRY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25/03/2018 - BANTARD (87) : DESFARGES THEO (US NANTIAT)
18/03/2018 - ROCHECHOUART (87) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
11/03/2018 - NIEUL (87) : BASTIEN NICOLAS (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
04/03/2018 - CONDAT SUR VIENNE (87) : DUBOIS NICOLAS (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
28/01/2018 - (CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
21/01/2018 - (CC) VIDEIX (87) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
14/01/2018 - (CC) CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL (87) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
07/01/2018 - (CC) CHAMBORAND (23) : MARMOITON ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)