Résultats FFC de l'année 2021
Année
Menu
Photos disponibles Articles disponibles
http://www.velo19.com
25/09/2021 - NEOUX (23) : LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
25/09/2021 - NEOUX (23) : DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
25/09/2021 - NEOUX (23) : PASLIER SAMUEL (VC CORBAS)
12/09/2021 - LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : MORICHON CLEMENT (GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE)
12/09/2021 - LA JONCHERE (87) : DAVID ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12/09/2021 - BRIVE (19) : BREANT QUENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
12/09/2021 - BRIVE (19) : CHARDELIN BAPTISTE (SC DU PERIGORD)
12/09/2021 - LA JONCHERE (87) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
29/08/2021 - ESPAGANC (19) : CLEMENT ERWAN (UVL)
29/08/2021 - ESPAGANC (19) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
29/08/2021 - ESPAGANC (19) : ROUMANIOL BAPTISTE (ACV AURILLAC)
23/08/2021 - LUBERSAC (19) : GERBAUD GUILLAUME (UVL)
21/08/2021 - ST-MARTIN LE MAULT (87) : CONTAMINES LOUIS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
21/08/2021 - ST-MARTIN LE MAULT (87) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
21/08/2021 - ST-MARTIN LE MAULT (87) : VADIC BAPTISTE (VENDEE U)
17/08/2021 - TULLE (19) : GUICHARD MICKAEL (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
15/08/2021 - AIXE SUR VIENNE (87) : CAMPISTROUS ROMAIN (OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION)
08/08/2021 - ST-HILAIRE LA TREILLE (87) : GUERINEL MATHIS (VC ETAMPES)
08/08/2021 - ST-HILAIRE LA TREILLE (87) : VALET HUGO (UC CONDAT)
08/08/2021 - ST-HILAIRE LA TREILLE (87) : PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
08/08/2021 - ST-HILAIRE LA TREILLE (87) : MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
01/08/2021 - ORADOURE SUR VAYRES (87) : GERBAUD GUILLAUME (UVL)
31/07/2021 - LE GRAND BOURG (23) : CONTAMINES LOUIS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
31/07/2021 - LE GRAND BOURG (23) : GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
14/07/2021 - DOMPIERRE LES EGLISES (87) : GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
14/07/2021 - SERILHAC (19) : FAYOLLE MEHDI (UC LE PUY EN VELAY)
14/07/2021 - SERILHAC (19) : FREYGNAC LENNY (T2C)
14/07/2021 - DOMPIERRE LES EGLISES (87) : LIGONNIERE LENY (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
04/07/2021 - POUMEYROL (19) : BREANT ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
04/07/2021 - POUMEYROL (19) : BREANT QUENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
04/07/2021 - POUMEYROL (19) : BOUILLET PAUL (UC BRIVE)
04/07/2021 - LA POLYSOSTRANIENNE (23) : SASSIER CORENTIN (GUIDON CHALETTOIS)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : DUPIN MELANIE (VC SAINTE LIVRADE)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : SEGUIN YANIS (VC SAINTAIS)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : MARELLI BALANDIER TOM (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : CHAVANEL CLEMENT (AVENIR CYCLISTE CHATELLERAUDAIS)
26/06/2021 - BOUSSAC (REGIONAL) (23) : LIBOREAU LUCIE (GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX)
19/06/2021 - EVAUX-LES-BAINS (23) : IMBOURG LENAIC (VC CONTRE)
19/06/2021 - EVAUX-LES-BAINS (23) : SEIXAS PAUL (VC VILLEFRANCHE-BEAUJOLAIS)
13/06/2021 - ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : MARTINEZ YANNICK (GUIDON CHALETTOIS)
05/06/2021 - SOUMENS (23) : TIXIER AXEL (VC RIOM )
05/06/2021 - CHAMPIONNAT NA (19) : DARTHAYETTE PATXI (CERCLE AQUITAIN)
05/06/2021 - SOUMENS (23) : LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
31/05/2021 - MONTS AMBAZAC (87) : CONTAMINES LOUIS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
31/05/2021 - MONTS AMBAZAC (87) : BARUSSEAU MATHEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
13/05/2021 - CROMAC (87) : BENNETT STEFAN (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
26/04/2021 - CIRCUIT BOUSSAQUIN (23) : ZINGLE AXEL (CC ETUPES)
18/04/2021 - ST-SULPICE LES FEUILLES (87) : MENANT THEO (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
13/03/2021 - LE POINCONNET LIMOGES (87) : ACOSTA THOMAS (TEAM PRO IMMO)
06/03/2021 - ST-GEORGES LES LANDES (87) : GUILLOT ROMAIN (TEAM PRO IMMO)