Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
(CC) CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL (87) : 14/01/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - GADY BRYCE (CC BOSMIE)
2 - SCHNEIDER THIBAULT (UC CONDAT)
3 - THOMAS THEO (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
4 - MARMOITON ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)
5 - RAVEL BASTIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - REYNAUD GREGORY (ROCHECHOUART)
7 - CLAMONT ANTHONY (AC BOURGANEUF)
8 - DAUNOU ALEXIS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
9 - LOTTON SAMUEL (ROCHECHOUART)
10 - BOUIGEAU JORIS (ROCHECHOUART)
11 - BARBARIN BAPTISTE (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
12 - OUVRARD FLORIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
13 - MIGNON THOMAS (ROCHECHOUART)

Adultes 20/29 ans :

1 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
2 - MILLORD FLORIAN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
3 - DUMEYNIE GUILLAUME (RL SARDENT)
4 - COURAUD MICKAEL (UC FELLETIN)
5 - DRAPERIE DORIAN (VT TRANZAULT)
6 - BOYER ROBIN (CC NIEUL)

Adultes 30/39 ans :

1 - BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - BELANGEON JOACHIM (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - FOURGNAUD REMY (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
4 - PIPIER DAMIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - KOSUBAY NICOLAS (RL SARDENT)
6 - MAZALAIRAS SEBASTIEN (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
7 - BRIGAND MATTHIEU (RL SARDENT)
8 - ADENIS NICOLAS (AC FURSAC)
9 - BALAGE GUILLAUME (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
10 - MAURIAUCOURT SEBASTIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - DUPRAT FLORENT (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)

Adultes 40/49 ans :

1 - GAZONNAUD GREGORY (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
2 - LEBRAUD LIONEL (US NANTIAT)
3 - KAHLHOVEN YOAN (CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS)
4 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
5 - RODRIGUES MANUEL (ROCHECHOUART)
6 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - LAGEAT PATRICE (CC BOSMIE)
8 - BOCQUIER DAVID (CC FEYTIAT)
9 - RAVEL STEPHANE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
10 - CLAVAUD CYRILLE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - MONTHIEUX JEROME (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
12 - LAMPRE BRUNO (UC CONDAT)
13 - COTTAZ DAVID (AS FRANSECHES)
14 - GABRIEL CHARLES (AS FRANSECHES)

Adultes 50/59 ans :

1 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)
2 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
3 - CHENAUD PIERRE (VELO OPTIM 87)
4 - DELUCHE LAURENT (US NANTIAT)
5 - ALMEIDA JOSE (RL SARDENT)
6 - MARGUERITAT PATRICE (GYM FRESSELINES)
7 - RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE (AC CREUSOISE)
8 - LAJOUMARD PHILIPPE (UC CONDAT)
9 - GERMANAUD GILBERT (AS LEGRAND)
10 - MAUTRE DIDIER (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
11 - BARRETAUD PATRICK (AS LEGRAND)
12 - LAROCHE GERALD (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
13 - BELANGEON SERGE (AC BOURGANEUF)
14 - KOSUBAY PHILIPPE (RL SARDENT)
15 - BRIGAND FRANCIS (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 17/29 ans :

1 - BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
2 - LOUIS ANAIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - DUMET ALEXIA (US NANTIAT)
4 - FREDON MELAINE (UC CONDAT)
5 - CLAVAUD MATHILDE (CC NIEUL)
6 - LAMPRE MANON (UC CONDAT)

Féminines 30/39 ans :

1 - PEYNE ANNE-LAURE (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 40 ans et plus :

1 - MARMOITON NATHALIE (US NANTIAT)
2 - VOISIN MARYLINE (AMBAZAC SC)
3 - JAPAUD-FAURE SYLVIE (AMBAZAC SC)
4 - BARBAN MONIQUE (AMBAZAC SC)

Féminines 13/14 ans :

1 - ROULET LAURA (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
2 - TIXIER MAELLE (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - CLAMONT EUGENIE (AC BOURGANEUF)

Féminines 15/16 ans :

1 - DEBRAY EMELYNE (AC BOURGANEUF)

Adultes +60 ans :

1 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - SANSONNET JEAN-CLAUDE (PANA LOISIRS)
3 - LOUIS ALAIN (CC CONDAT-63)
4 - VIEUBLED JEAN-MARIE (ROCHECHOUART)
5 - LENAIN BERNARD (ES GRAND-BOURG)
6 - OUVRARD GUY (ES GRAND-BOURG)
7 - DUFOUR GUY (AC FURSAC)
8 - ADENIS DANIEL (AC FURSAC)
9 - DUFOUR DANIEL (AC FURSAC)
10 - BRIGAND JACKY (RL SARDENT)
11 - STAMM ALAIN (VC AUBUSSON)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (US NANTIAT)
2 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
3 - DUMY MARTIN (US NANTIAT)
4 - GERMANAUD MAEL (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
5 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - LENOIR PEUCH ETAN (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
7 - MONTHIEUX QUENTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - PRESTILEO ENZO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
9 - BOUERY THOMAS (DEMONS DE GUERET)
10 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
11 - GAYE FLORIAN (AC BOURGANEUF)
12 - CHANUDET CORENTIN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
13 - LEGER MATHIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (RL SARDENT)
2 - RAISON LOIC (CC BOSMIE)
3 - KAHLHOVEN THIBAUT (CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS)
4 - MOREAU FLORENT (AC BOURGANEUF)
5 - SOTTIL DEBUIRE MARIO (RL SARDENT)
6 - BURY ALEX (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - COUCAUD LOAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
8 - RAUSIER THOMAS (SAINT-FIEL VITAMINES)