Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
(CC) LIZIERES (DEP 23) (23) : 17/12/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - RAVEL BASTIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - CLAMONT ANTHONY (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - OUVRARD FLORIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)

Adultes 20/29 ans :

1 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
2 - COURAUD MICKAEL (UC FELLETIN)
3 - DUMEYNIE GUILLAUME (RL SARDENT)
4 - BRIGAND ROMAIN (RL SARDENT)

Adultes 30/39 ans :

1 - BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - BELANGEON JOACHIM (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - MEUNIER OLIVIER (DEMONS DE GUERET)
4 - KOSUBAY NICOLAS (RL SARDENT)
5 - BRIGAND MATTHIEU (RL SARDENT)

Adultes 40/49 ans :

1 - JUGE ARNAUD (UC FELLETIN)
2 - CLAVAUD CYRILLE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - MONTHIEUX JEROME (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
4 - COTTAZ DAVID (AS FRANSECHES)
5 - GABRIEL CHARLES (AS FRANSECHES)

Adultes 50/59 ans :

1 - GAMBARD SERGE (UC FELLETIN)
2 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
3 - ALMEIDA JOSE (RL SARDENT)
4 - MARGUERITAT PATRICE (GYM FRESSELINES)
5 - RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE (AC CREUSOISE)
6 - BELANGEON SERGE (AC BOURGANEUF)

Féminines 30/39 ans :

1 - PEYNE ANNE-LAURE (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 40 ans et plus :

1 - CHATEAUNEUF NELLY (GYM FRESSELINES)
2 - KOSUBAY MARIE-CLAUDE (RL SARDENT)

Féminines 13/14 ans :

1 - CLAMONT EUGENIE (AC BOURGANEUF)
2 - TIXIER MAELLE (AC BOURGANEUF)

Féminines 15/16 ans :

1 - DEBRAY EMELYNE (AC BOURGANEUF)

Adultes +60 ans :

1 - STAMM ALAIN (VC AUBUSSON)
2 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - OUVRARD GUY (ES GRAND-BOURG)
4 - LENAIN BERNARD (ES GRAND-BOURG)
5 - DUFOUR GUY (AC FURSAC)
6 - DUFOUR DANIEL (AC FURSAC)
7 - BRIGAND JACKY (RL SARDENT)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
2 - BOUERY THOMAS (DEMONS DE GUERET)
3 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
4 - MONTHIEUX QUENTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (RL SARDENT)
2 - MOREAU FLORENT (AC BOURGANEUF)
3 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (VC AUBUSSON)
4 - SOTTIL DEBUIRE MARIO (RL SARDENT)
5 - BURY ALEX (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)