Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
SERILHAC (19) : 01/05/2022
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - GARACH NICOLAS (CAHORS CYCLISME)
2 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
3 - DEVEZ JEROME (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
4 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
5 - REY BERTRAND (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
6 - SALVAN ANTHONY (CAHORS CYCLISME)
7 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
8 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
9 - FIANCETTE NICOLAS (T2C)
10 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
11 - SIMONET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
12 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - NERZIC VINCENT (T2C)
14 - CLARE ALEX (VC COSNAC)
15 - DAVIDOU QUENTIN (VC COSNAC)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - FREYGNAC LENNY (VC AURIAC)
1 - VERMANDE LIONEL (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
2 - PAUZIE DANIEL (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
2 - LONJOU ROMAIN (CAHORS CYCLISME)
3 - LASSALE JULIEN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
3 - LASFARGEAS ALEXANDRE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
4 - DEVEZ JOHAN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
4 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
5 - GOUZOU DYLAN (NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME)
5 - POUGET PATRICK (NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME)
6 - ROLLAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
6 - CONSTANT ROMAIN (VC AURIAC)
7 - SOL DIDIER (GIGNAC)
7 - SENON YOANN (VC AURIAC)
8 - GIUSTI JEAN-PAUL (VC COSNAC)
8 - LAMICHE PASCAL (T2C)
9 - LAURENT MAXIME (VTT ARGENTAT)
9 - RIBETTE CYRILLE (MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE)
10 - FONTENEAU AURELIEN (UC SARLAT)
10 - DAVIDOU BASTIEN (GIGNAC)
11 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
11 - SURGET YOHAN (UC BRIVE)
12 - MAIZEL CLEMENT (VC AURIAC)
13 - TOCABEN LUDOVIC (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
14 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)

4ème catégorie :

1 - VINCENT REMI (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - DODINEAU ALAIN (TROCHE CN)
3 - FREYGNAC PASCAL (VC AURIAC)
4 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
5 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - MARION BRUNO (NAUCELLES TEAM CYCLISME)
7 - EMPINET THIERRY (VC COSNAC)
8 - MAZERBOURG SERGE ALAIN (T2C)
9 - SIGNARBIEUX LIONEL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
10 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
11 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
12 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (VC COSNAC)

Féminine :

1 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
2 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
3 - DELRIEU VIOLAINE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - FROUARD DIANE (TROCHE CN)