Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
ST-LEGER MAGNAZEIX (87) : 18/04/2022
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - BLANCHET THIERRY (AC SAINT-VAURY)
2 - BOYER MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
3 - THOMAS MATHIEU (ROCHECHOUART)
4 - SALINIE FREDERIC (CC NIEUL)
5 - DEJOIE LOUIS (AVC CASTELROUSSIN)
6 - AUSSOURD CEDRIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
7 - LORRY KILLIAN (TCCM 36)
8 - FAURE ALAIN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
9 - VACHALA GUILHEM (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
10 - CAILLON CLEMENT (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
11 - ROUDIER LUDOVIC (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
12 - ALLONCLE DAVID (US LA CHATRE)
13 - COISSAC LAURENT (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
14 - BORDAS ANTHONY (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
15 - POISSON JEAN PIERRE (US NANTIAT)
16 - VIAUD NICOLAS (AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROU)
17 - BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
18 - TAYLOR BARRY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
19 - DEJOIE DENIS (AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROU)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - DARDILLAC SULIVAN (ROCHECHOUART)
2 - SAUDEMONT YANIS (TCCM 36)
3 - MARTIN CYRIL (AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROU)
4 - LABROUSSE MATHIEU (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
5 - AUBIN BORIS (AC VERNEUIL)
6 - LE MASSON GWENDAL (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
7 - VANDERHAEGEN PASCAL (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
8 - RAISON LOIC (AAJPN)
9 - ROBINEAU STEPHANE (VC MONTMORILLON)
10 - ALMEIDA BENJAMIN (RL SARDENT)
11 - SOULAS PHILIPPE (AC CHASSENEUIL)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - MELER BASTIEN (US NANTIAT)
2 - CHARRIERE MATTHEO (AC CHASSENEUIL)
3 - TOUZET SEBASTIEN (UC AIGURANDE)
4 - BUISSON SYLVAIN (ISSOIRE)
5 - SIMONNEAU GUY (AC FURSAC)
6 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)
7 - BORLEY PHILIPPE (VC MAGNAC-LAVAL)
8 - BOYER ANTOINE (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
9 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (ES GRAND-BOURG)
10 - LEGROS ALAIN (ACLBP)
11 - FEREZ DIDIER (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
12 - CHASSAGNE YVON (SVPBM)
13 - AUPETIT CEDRIC (PANA LOISIRS)
14 - MARTIN GILLIAN (VTT LIMOGES)
15 - MARTIN HUGO (AVC CASTELROUSSIN)
16 - FRELAT CYRIL (US LA CHATRE)
17 - BERTRAND FRANCIS (UC MARTIZAY)
18 - UGUEN TANGUY (TCCM 36)
19 - BEAUMATIN SEBASTIEN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
20 - GOUX MARCEL (UC AIGURANDE)
21 - GRIFFON FLORIAN (LE BLANC)
22 - ROBIN VALENTIN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
23 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
24 - DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
25 - SARASA FABRICE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
26 - PUYBERTHIER EMILE (VC MAGNAC-LAVAL)
27 - ANGRAND FRANCK (AC TREVOL)
28 - ROUDIER AXEL (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
29 - JUTY JEAN FRANCOIS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
30 - LENFANT ERICK (ACLBP)
31 - LOTTON JEROME (ROCHECHOUART)

4ème catégorie :

1 - BROUILLAUD PASCAL (CC NIEUL)
2 - ROULLE ALINE (AC SAINT-VAURY)
3 - DANDRIEUX BERNARD (US NANTIAT)
4 - BALLOUFAUD OLIVIER (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
5 - CHAPMAN PETER (VPP NONTRON)
6 - PLUME JAMES (UFOLEP 37)
7 - BOYER JEAN-NOEL (UC CONDAT)
8 - PUYVERT SOPHIE (UC ROYERES)
9 - REAULT TONY (VC MONTMORILLON)
10 - MASDIEU PATRICK (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
11 - LEGRAS BRUNO (T2C)
12 - GOURICHON PASCAL (T2C)
13 - BAILLON ALAIN (SVPBM)
14 - BETOULLE SERGE (US NANTIAT)
15 - GORMAN PASCAL (VC MAGNAC-LAVAL)
16 - ALLIGNET BERNARD (AC CHASSENEUIL)
17 - FRADIN THIERRY (SVPBM)
18 - LECORNU REMI (CC BAILLET)
19 - BERNARD EMMANUELLE (SVPBM)
20 - PETITET YVES (VC MONTMORILLON)
21 - BETOULLE CHRISTIAN (US NANTIAT)
22 - MILLS STEPHEN (VPP NONTRON)
23 - CHERIGNY DIDIER (EC AMBAZAC)
24 - ELLIOT ISIS (AAJPN)