Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
BANTARD (87) : 09/04/2022
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - BAILLIER NICOLAS (ROCHECHOUART)
2 - BOYER MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
3 - BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
4 - CAILLON CLEMENT (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
5 - GABORIAU SEBASTIEN (UC CONDAT)
6 - LORRY KILLIAN (TCCM 36)
7 - MONJOFFRE MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
8 - BOUTET QUENTIN (EC RIBERAC)
9 - SALINIE FREDERIC (CC NIEUL)
10 - FAURE ALAIN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
11 - COISSAC LAURENT (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
12 - ALLONCLE DAVID (US LA CHATRE)
13 - DEJOIE DENIS (AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROU)
14 - DETIENNE CEDRIC (JA ISLE)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - AUBIN BORIS (AC DE VERNE)
2 - DEJOIE LOUIS (AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROU)
3 - SAUDEMONT YANIS (TCCM 36)
4 - MAYOUX ALEXIS (CC PUY MOYEN)
5 - BORAMIER STEPHANE (CC NIEUL)
6 - DAUBISSE SAMUEL (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
7 - FEUILLADE EMMANUEL (CC BOSMIE)
8 - ROULY CHRISTOPHE (AC DE VERNE)
9 - LAFORET ADRIEN (US ARGENTON SUR CREUSE)
10 - CAILLON FREDERIC (VC SAINT-PRIEST)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - REBEYROLLE BAPTISTE (AL BERNEUIL)
2 - MARTIN HUGO (AUTO VELO CLUB CASTELROU)
3 - SANCHEZ DENIS (VTT OPHLM LIMOGES CLUB)
4 - COURTIOUX BENOIT (AC DE VERNE)
5 - LOTTON JEROME (ROCHECHOUART)
6 - NOUHANT FABRICE (CC NIEUL)
7 - BUISSON SYLVAIN (ISSOIRE)
8 - BORLEY PHILIPPE (VC MAGNAC-LAVAL)
9 - POUCH IWAN (UC CONDAT)
10 - MARTIN NICOLAS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
11 - UGUEN TANGUY (TCCM 36)
12 - BERTRAND FRANCIS (UC MARTIZAY)
13 - TOUZET SEBASTIEN (UC AIGURANDE)
14 - SURGET YOHAN (UC BRIVE)
15 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (ES GRAND-BOURG)
16 - LEGROS ALAIN (ACLBP)
17 - MOREAU PASCAL (VC NAINTRE)
18 - ROQUE FREDERIC (TROCHE CN)
19 - DESSART CHRISTOPHE (LE POINCONNET)
20 - FRELAT CYRIL (US LA CHATRE)
21 - GABEAU CHRISTOPHE (AC DE VERNE)
22 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)
23 - PUYBERTHIER EMILE (VC MAGNAC-LAVAL)
24 - DELATTRE LUDOVIC (VC MAGNAC-LAVAL)
25 - BERTRAND EMMANUEL (UC MARTIZAY)
26 - ROBIN VALENTIN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
27 - CASTANER NICOLAS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
28 - SIMONNEAU GUY (AC FURSAC)
29 - DUCHIRON JEAN-PAUL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
30 - FREDON BRUNO (LA ROUE LIBRE SPARDOCIENNE)
31 - ANGRAND FRANCK (AC TREVOL)
32 - SARASA FABRICE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

4ème catégorie :

1 - BOYER JEAN-NOEL (UC CONDAT)
2 - DESFARGES JEAN-FRANCOIS (US NANTIAT)
3 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
4 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
5 - MASDIEU PATRICK (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
6 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - BALLOUFAUD OLIVIER (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
8 - DANDRIEUX BERNARD (US NANTIAT)
9 - PASCAUD GILLES (UC BOISSEUIL)
10 - NICOULAUD SERGE (AC CHASSENEUIL)
11 - LAJUGIE ALAIN (TROCHE CN)
12 - BORDERIE JEAN-LOUIS (VC COSNAC)
13 - QUELLEC JEAN-JACQUES (US CHAUVIGNY)
15 - BAILLIER ISMAEL (ROCHECHOUART)
15 - MASDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)
16 - BAILLON ALAIN (SVPBM)
17 - REAULT TONY (VC MONTMORILLON)
18 - FRADIN THIERRY (SVPBM)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - PUYVERT SOPHIE (UC ROYERES)