Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2019
Année
Menu
REGIONAL 2019 (19) : 23/06/2019
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - SIMONNET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
2 - LOTTON SAMUEL (ROCHECHOUART)
3 - MERGNAT BAPTISTE (US NANTIAT)
4 - HIVERT PAUL (UC ROYERES)
5 - GIRAUD ADRIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - DELAGE KEVIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - LEONARD CLEMENT (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
8 - MONTHIEUX QUENTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
9 - RICHARD YOHAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
10 - VERGNE DAMIEN (T2C)
11 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
12 - DESFARGES ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)
13 - BEAUDET ELIE (ROCHECHOUART)
14 - BONNYAUD REMI (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
15 - VINCENT LOGANE (CC NIEUL)
16 - RACHMANN JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
17 - DAVIDOU QUENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE)
18 - CHASTAING HUGO (T2C)
19 - FOURGEAUD GUERIC (ROCHECHOUART)
20 - CHAMBON THEO (UC BRIVE)

Adultes 20/29 ans :

1 - THOMAS MATHIEU (ROCHECHOUART)
2 - VACHALA GUILHEM (US NANTIAT)
3 - SOL MARCEAU (ASPTT BRIVE)
4 - LEONARD QUENTIN (RL SARDENT)
5 - BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
6 - DEVRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
7 - DAULIAT REMI (VC COSNAC)
8 - ALMEIDA BENJAMIN (RL SARDENT)
9 - TIMON ANTOINE (ASPTT BRIVE)
10 - VELLEINE MALORY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - MOUNAUD VICTOR (UC FELLETIN)
12 - MERCIER JEREMIE (ASPTT BRIVE)
13 - CIPOLAT AUBIN (T2C)

Adultes 30/39 ans :

1 - FIANCETTE NICOLAS (T2C)
2 - CHAUDIERES REMI (VTT ARGENTAT)
3 - OCONNOR CALUM (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
5 - BASTIEN NICOLAS (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
6 - BISSIRIEIX DAVID (ROCHECHOUART)
7 - CHILESE CEDRIC (VC GOUZON)
8 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - LAFORE SYLVAIN (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
10 - ROYER SYLVAIN (AC SAINT-VAURY)
11 - GOUMY VINCENT (T2C)
12 - LAURENT GREGORY (UC BOISSEUIL)
13 - SALINIE FREDERIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)

Adultes 40/49 ans :

1 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
2 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
3 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
4 - REYNES FRANCK (T2C)
5 - SAGE JEROME (UC ROYERES)
6 - CHAGNEAU ALEXANDRE (ROCHECHOUART)
7 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
8 - MICHEL JULIEN (T2C)
9 - SIMONNET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
10 - CASSAN XAVIER (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
11 - BERTRAND FRANCIS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
12 - DUPEUX LAURENT (AC SAINT-VAURY)
13 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
14 - AUSSOURD CEDRIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
15 - LEPERS THOMAS (UC CONDAT)
16 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
17 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
18 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
19 - BOUNY AYMERIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
20 - POISSON JEAN-PIERRE (US NANTIAT)
21 - MONTAUD JEROME (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
22 - JUGE ARNAUD (UC FELLETIN)
23 - RIOLLET OLIVIER (AC SAINT-VAURY)
24 - RODRIGUES MANUEL (ROCHECHOUART)
25 - ROULY CHRISTOPHE (AC VERNEUIL)
26 - RAYMOND CYRIL (VC GOUZON)
27 - MARGINIER LAURENT (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
28 - PRUDHOMME PHILIPPE (ES GRAND-BOURG)
29 - COTTAZ DAVID (AS FRANSECHES)
30 - BEAUVAIS CYRILLE (AC SAINT-VAURY)
31 - CONSTANT ROMAIN (VC AURIAC)
32 - BUIS ERIC (AC VERNEUIL)
33 - GABRIEL CHARLES (VC GOUZON)

Adultes 50/59 ans :

1 - TAYLOR BARRY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
3 - COISSAC LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - GIUSTI JEAN-PAUL (UC BRIVE)
5 - RENOULT PHILIPPE (ACCB)
6 - CHENAUD PIERRE (VELO OPTIM 87)
7 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
8 - SOULIE BERNARD (VC COSNAC)
9 - RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE (AC CREUSOISE)
10 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
11 - MONEGER STEPHANE (T2C)
12 - CAMPOS LAURENT (VC GOUZON)
13 - BILLARD GILLES (VC GOUZON)
14 - CHAMBON THIERY (UC BRIVE)
15 - ALMEIDA JOSE (RL SARDENT)
16 - GUICHEBAROU JEAN (UC LUBERSAC)
17 - BIGNET CHRISTIAN (VC GOUZON)
18 - FENILLE CHRISTIAN (UC FELLETIN)
19 - LAMPRE BRUNO (UC CONDAT)
20 - MEZERGUES ALAIN (UC BRIVE)
21 - BARRETAUD PATRICK (AS LEGRAND)
22 - FREYGNAC PASCAL (VC AURIAC)
23 - ROQUE FREDERIC (TROCHE CN)
24 - CUMMINGS DARRYN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - CHAMBARD CHRISTOPHE (VTT ARGENTAT)
26 - DEJAMMET MARC (UC FELLETIN)
27 - GAMBARD SERGE (UC FELLETIN)

Féminines 17/29 ans :

1 - BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
2 - MAUMY OCEANE (AC SAINT-VAURY)
3 - ELLIOT INDIA (ROCHECHOUART)

Féminines 30/39 ans :

1 - CUTILLAS DIANE (VTT ARGENTAT)
2 - BOWLEY PHILIPPA (UC BOISSEUIL)
3 - AUPETIT STEPHANIE (CO SAINT-JOUVENT)
4 - TYSLER CHARLOTTE (AC SAINT-VAURY)

Féminines 40 ans et plus :

1 - PUYVERT SOPHIE (UC ROYERES)
2 - MARMOITON NATHALIE (US NANTIAT)
3 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
4 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
5 - COISSAC SANDRINE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

Féminines 13/14 ans :

1 - FROUARD DIANE (TROCHE CN)
2 - RANCIER CHLOE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Féminines 15/16 ans :

1 - LARRY AUDE (UC CONDAT)
2 - GROS ELISE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
3 - ELLIOT ISIS (ROCHECHOUART)
4 - CLAMONT EUGENIE (AC BOURGANEUF)

Adultes +60 ans :

1 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - ARQUEY DANIEL (T2C)
3 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
4 - MONJOFFRE ERIC (ROCHECHOUART)
5 - GUILLARD GILLES (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - MARCELLAUD GERARD (ES GRAND-BOURG)
7 - SENAMAUD JEAN-PIERRE (CC COUZEIX)
8 - DUCHIRON JEAN-PAUL (AC SAINT-VAURY)
9 - SIMONEAU GUY (AC FURSAC)
10 - TRICOT MICHEL (T2C)
11 - SANSONNET JEAN-CLAUDE (PANA LOISIRS)
12 - SANSONNET RENE (CC BOSMIE)
13 - MAGNIER YVES (VC GOUZON)
14 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
15 - GUENE MICHEL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
16 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
17 - LESTER SIMON (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
18 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
19 - CLEMENT MICHEL (VC GOUZON)
20 - FRANCOIS JACKY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
21 - MAGNAVAL DANIEL (CC BONNAT)
22 - STAMM ALAIN (VC AUBUSSON)
23 - PEPIN JEAN (VC AUBUSSON)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (RL SARDENT)
2 - VAUDON ETIENNE (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
3 - DUGUE NICOLAS (ROCHECHOUART)
4 - DULAC ANTOINE (TROCHE CN)
5 - ROCHEREAU JULIEN (US NANTIAT)
6 - ROCHETTE JORDAN (AC VERNEUIL)
7 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (VC AUBUSSON)
8 - GUICHEBAROU QUENTIN (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - COYCO RIOWEN (VC COSNAC)
10 - FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)
11 - MAZOIN QUENTIN (ROCHECHOUART)
12 - OUZEAU LUCAS (CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS)
13 - DAVID FABIEN (US NANTIAT)
14 - MELLER BASTIEN (US NANTIAT)
15 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
16 - MOREAU FLORENT (AC BOURGANEUF)
17 - HIVERT NICOLAS (NEX BIKE)
18 - LADAME ALEEXIS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - PEPIN MATTEO (VC AUBUSSON)
2 - DAUBY HUGO (US NANTIAT)
3 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
4 - FREYGNAC LENNY (VC AURIAC)
5 - PRUDHOMME JULIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
6 - BURY ALEX (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - CHARTRAIN GASTON (ES GRAND-BOURG)
8 - DEVAUD MARTIN (CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS)
9 - RAUSIER THOMAS (SAINT-FIEL VITAMINES)
10 - HENRY ANTOINE (US NANTIAT)
11 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (AS FRANSECHES)