Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2019
Année
Menu
ARGENTAT (VTT) (19) : 02/06/2019
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Benjamins :

1 - ONESTI CHARLY (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - COMBE ETIENNE (VTT ARGENTAT)
3 - LAGANE RAFAEL (VTT ARGENTAT)
4 - PRADAL PAULIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
5 - CAPY SEBASTIEN (UC BRIVE)
6 - BOSCHE KEYLIANE (ASPTT BRIVE)
7 - RIEUX ANTONIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
8 - AVELINE BAPTISTE (VTT ARGENTAT)
9 - BAREIGE DORIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
10 - SOUBRANNE BERGE MAELLAN (VTT ARGENTAT)
11 - SABLÉ LOUIS (VTT ARGENTAT)

Pupilles :

1 - CLEMENTE ANTOINE (ASPTT BRIVE)
2 - COURRIERE SAMYASP (CHAZAL CAN)
3 - SERRAGER MAXENCE (ASPTT BRIVE)
4 - DOURTHE MAXIME (ASPTT BRIVE)

Poussin :

1 - CLEMENTE RAPHAËL (ASPTT BRIVE)
2 - TAYSSE GABIN (ASPTT BRIVE)
3 - SERRAGER ANTONIN (ASPTT BRIVE)

Epreuve 1 :

1 - BIHEL ROMAIN (MASSI BIKE UP)
2 - VERSPIEREN PIERRE (TEAM MADEWIS PERNES)
3 - PORTET DAMIEN (UV MAZAMET )
4 - BONENFANT NICOLAS (COTE DE BEAUTE CYCLISME)
5 - BLONDET FREDERIC (TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - RODRIGUEZ DAVY (VTT ARGENTAT)
7 - WANTELLET THIBAUT (MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82)
8 - KAHLHOVEN YOAN (CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS)
9 - FONFREDE FRANCOIS (VTT ARGENTAT)
10 - DELRIEU ALEXIS (VTT ARGENTAT)
11 - MOUDOULAUD QUENTIN (V2T HAUT LIMOUSIN)
12 - DOURTHE MICKAEL (CYCLOCLUB DE LESTUAIRE)
13 - PAROT SYLVAIN (TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX)
14 - DECAS RUDY (NEUTRE)
15 - SANCHEZ MATHIAS (US COLOMIERS CYCLISME)
16 - VEYSSIERE SEBASTIEN (VTT ARGENTAT)
17 - MONTOURCY DAVID (VTT GAURIAC )
18 - MOUSTACHE KARIM (MONTAGRIER SL)
19 - SARRAZIN LIONEL (CERCLE AQUITAIN )
20 - AGIER MALLYCK (VTT ARGENTAT)
21 - ROBERT JULIEN (VTT MONTAGRIER SL)
22 - JAUZELON KEVIN (VTT MONTAGRIER SL)
23 - PERAIRE NICOLAS (VTT MONTAGRIER SL)
24 - PINTHON BENJAMIN (EXCITED RIDERS CLUB)

Epreuve 2 :

1 - TOULLIER PIERRE (AS FONDETTES VTT)
2 - BOUTIN PAUL (TEAM CREUSE MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - COMPAGNON PAUL (AS VILLMUR)
4 - TRAN-VAN ANTOINE (FONDETTES)
5 - ONESTI OLIVIA (SCOTT CREUSE OXYGÈNE GUERET)
6 - PELISSIER VALERIAN (AAS PERIGORD BESSEDE)
7 - PRADAL THIBAUT (VTT ARGENTAT)
8 - PUYOU-BRACQ EDGAR (OLORON Ô BEARN SPORT NATURE)
9 - CAMINADE GABIN (VTT MONTAGRIER SL)
10 - FLOC MICKAEL (PEUJARD VÉLO CLUB)
11 - MEYNARD MAXIME (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12 - BAUGE TIMOTY (ASPTT CHÂTEAUROUX)
13 - CERE AUGUSTE (ASPTT BRIVE)
14 - KAHLHOVEN THIBAUT (ASPTT BRIVE)
15 - FORGIT MATHEO (VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC)
16 - CHICAUD MATHIEU (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17 - BERTRAND PAUL ( AS FONDETTES )
18 - SALEM EMERIC (VTT EVASION POURPRE)
19 - VANDENBROEK TITOUAN (FREE RIDER CLUB)
20 - CONFOLENS THOMAS (CRÉON VÉLO CLUB )
21 - GASCOU ANTHONY (ASPB)
22 - FAUGERES LUCAS (ASPB)
23 - CALONNE EDOUARD (CREUSE OXYGENE)
24 - PLANTADE ERWAN (VTT ARGENTAT)
25 - DEVILLIERS JUSTINE (C CHARTRES CYCLISME)
26 - LEYMARIE REMI (VTT ARGENTAT)
27 - OUZEAU LUCAS (CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS)
28 - CHICAUD MANON (CREUSE OXYGENE)
29 - ROUGIE MAXIME (UC BRIVE)
30 - DELAGE EMMZ (CREUSE OXYGÈNE )
31 - CHASTANET QUENTIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
32 - JOURDAN HUGO (CREON VELO CLUB)
33 - MONTOURCY EMMA (VTT GAURIAC )
34 - BOUYSSE JULES (VTT ARGENTAT)
35 - ROULET LAURA (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
36 - DEBRAY EMELYNE (AC BOURGANEUF)
37 - BRUERE CHARLOTTE (VTT MONTAGRIER SL)
38 - MOREAU FLORIAN (ASPB)

Epreuve 3 :

1 - DONATO ENZO (ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS)
2 - ANDRE MARIUS (VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC)
3 - WALKER EMILE (OLORON Ô BÉARN SPORT NATURE)
4 - JUHÉ HUGO (VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS)
5 - DEVAUD MARTIN (ASPTT BRIVE)
6 - ONESTI THOMAS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
7 - ROUSSELLE NATHAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
8 - MATHE MARVIN (VCCO LA ROCHELLE)
9 - BOY BIXENTE (JURANÇON CYCLISME COMPÉTITION)
10 - ABRIVARD ARTHUR (VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC)
11 - STROBBE STIJN (VTT MONTAGRIER)
12 - DOURTHE VICTOR (CYCLOCLUB DE LESTUAIRE)
13 - BODET VINCENT (U S COLOMIERS)
14 - LADET ZAKAR (RAID BIKE)
15 - CALONNE VICTORIO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
16 - LABROT ETIENNE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17 - FERREIRA TOM (MC 82)
18 - BARBEROUSSE ARTHUR (VTT ARGENTAT)
19 - BOUYSSOU LUKA (VELO SILEX)
20 - POULVELARIE MAXIME (VTT ARGENTAT)
21 - ECALLE MATHIEU (ASPB BELVES)
22 - TOURON VALENTINE (VTT GAURIAC )
23 - MONTOURCY PIERRE (VTT GAURIAC )
24 - TREHIN XAVIER (INDRE VÉLO PASSION)
25 - HAMELIN JULIETTE (ASPTT BRIVE)
26 - BRUERE PIERRE (VTT MONTAGRIER)
27 - VEDRENNE TOM (TULLE VTT)

Epreuve 4 :

1 - LACHAIZE ANTOINE (TEAM BESSE SUPER BESSE)
2 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - LOZACH WILLY (VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN )
4 - ONESTI ROMARIC (CREUSE OXYGENE)
5 - PASQUET DANIEL (VTT SOURZAC 24)
6 - ESCARMANT MARTIN (MOP)
7 - HOURCAUX TEVA (CÔTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME )
8 - CHANTEAU PATRICE (AS PERIGORD BESSEDE)
9 - TARBES JEAN-CLAUDE (AS PERIGORD BESSEDE)
10 - BELANGEON JOACHIM (AC BOURGANEUF)
11 - BROTHIER THIERRY (LA PEDALE JONZACAISE)
12 - COURRIERE CHARLES (MOP)
13 - LAQUEBE AMELIE (VTT LIGUEUX)
14 - MOUDOULAUD ALEX (CC BOSMIE)
15 - RODRIGUEZ GERMAIN (CC BOSMIE)
16 - DONATO DAVID (ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS)
17 - CLEMENTE FREDERIC (ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS)
18 - JULIENNE VINCENT (RVC SAINT GEORGES )
19 - CAMINADE GUILLAUME (RVC SAINT GEORGES )
20 - DUBERNARD BENJAMIN (RVC SAINT GEORGES )
21 - DUPOUY THOMAS (VTT CLUB DALBRET)
22 - VEDIS ROMAIN (AMBAZAC SC)
23 - SCOTTO CÉCILE (ASAC COLOMBIERS)
24 - GEITER KENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE)
25 - DOUSSAU DE GUYONNET (PEYREHORADE SPORT CYCLISME)
26 - KLEIN NICOLAS (ASPB)
27 - DARRIBERE FLORIAN (CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS)
28 - BOUTHONNIER CÉLINE (LES ZACROS)
29 - DELUCHE LAURENT (US NANTIAT)
30 - BLONDEAU EVAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
31 - QUENTIN PHILIPPE (SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE)
32 - POURRAT CHRISTOPHE (SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE)
33 - BANAUDI ADRIEN (TEAM BESSE SUPER BESSE)
34 - BEDON HUGO (LA PEDALE JONZACAISE)
35 - SERRAGER FABIEN (ASPTT BRIVE)
36 - DEVAUD BRUNO (CUBLAC PAR SES CHEMINS)