Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2019
Année
Menu
CONDAT (87) : 07/04/2019
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - BISSIRIEIX DAVID (ROCHECHOUART)
2 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
3 - POISSON JEAN PIERRE (US NANTIAT)
4 - LAURENT GREGORY (UC BOISSEUIL)
5 - DAULIAT REMI (VC COSNAC)
6 - DETIENNE CEDRIC (JA ISLE)
7 - AMOUROUX RODOLPHE (CC BOSMIE)
8 - HERAUD SYLVAIN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
9 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
10 - COISSAC LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - DARTHOUX SYLVAIN (CC BOSMIE)
12 - CHOISNET MOANA (CC FEYTIAT)
13 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - BORDAS ANTHONY (PANA LOISIRS)
2 - LEPERS THOMAS (UC CONDAT)
3 - GABORIAU SEBASTIEN (UC CONDAT)
4 - GUILLARD GILLES (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - AUGENDRE MATTHIEU (US ARGENTON SUR CREUSE)
6 - CAILLON CLEMENT (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
7 - REYNES FRANCK (T2C)
8 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
9 - MAURY FREDERIC (UC BOISSEUIL)
10 - BUIS ERIC (AC VERNE)
11 - BECH RIPOLL FREDERIC (UC BOISSEUIL)
12 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - LAUBARIE FRANCOIS (UC CONDAT)
14 - ANGRAND FRANCK (AC TREVOL)
15 - BRUNETTA LUDOVIC (UC ROYERES)
16 - MOURET ANTOINE (UC BOISSEUIL)
17 - LAGRANGE BENOIT (UC BOISSEUIL)
18 - CHANUDET QUENTIN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - CAMUS JUSTIN (CC FEYTIAT)
2 - RACHMANN JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - LEONARD CLEMENT (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
4 - LABROUSSE MATHIEU (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
5 - CLAVE GUILLAUME (CC BOSMIE)
6 - HIVERT PAUL (UC ROYERES)
7 - PARQUET PHILIPPE (UC BOISSEUIL)
8 - GRAVAT DENIS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
9 - DESHOULIERES FRANCIS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
10 - CASTANER NICOLAS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
11 - NARBONNE DIDIER (AC VERNE)
12 - THOUREAU DOMINIQUE (EC AMBAZAC)
13 - VINCENT CEDRIC (BOURGES)
14 - FOURGEAUD DAVID (AL BERNEUIL)
15 - BONNEAU JULIEN (UC BOISSEUIL)
16 - RAYMONDAUD JEAN-CLAUDE (CC NIEUL)
17 - DESTOUCHES JORDAN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
18 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
19 - FONTAINE FRANCK (UC CONDAT)
20 - KESTENS TIM (CC BOSMIE)
21 - JOSSEC JULIEN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
22 - ROULY CHRISTOPHE (AC VERNE)
23 - STEPHANT JOANNY (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
24 - CHANUDET CORENTIN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
25 - FAURIE THEO (UC CONDAT)
26 - CELERIER FLORENT (UC BOISSEUIL)
27 - TRICOT MICHEL (T2C)
28 - VEDEL PIERRE (CC FEYTIAT)
29 - GROS DAVID (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
30 - LAYLAVOIX PIERRE (ORADOUR SUR GLANE)

4ème catégorie :

1 - BIOJOUT GUY (ROCHECHOUART)
2 - BALLOUFAUD OLIVIER (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
3 - BOWLEY PHILIPPA (UC BOISSEUIL)
4 - CHARRON CHRISTOPHE (AC VERNE)
5 - GOUTARD THIERRY (CC NIEUL)
6 - FREDON BRUNO (LA ROUE LIBRE SPARDOCIENNE)
7 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
8 - GUICHEBAROU JEAN (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - GEOFFRE FRANCIS (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - BARON JEAN-MICHEL (AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES)
11 - BEZELGA JEAN-FRANCOIS (BONNAC LOISIRS)
12 - MASDIEU PATRICK (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
13 - PAUGNAT PIERRE (AS LEGRAND)
14 - AVELIN FRANCIS (VPP NONTRON)
15 - BRISSAUD OLIVIER (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
16 - FREDON SYLVAIN (LA ROUE LIBRE SPARDOCIENNE)
17 - BROUILLAUD PASCAL (CC NIEUL)

Féminine :

1 - LARRY AUDE (UC CONDAT)
2 - GROS ELISE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - CUISINIER DORIAN (CC NIEUL)
2 - ROCHEREAU JULIEN (US NANTIAT)
3 - CUISINIER TRISTAN (CC NIEUL)
4 - MELER BASTIEN (US NANTIAT)
5 - GUICHEBAROU QUENTIN (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - ROCHETTE JORDAN (AC VERNE)
7 - HIVERT NICOLAS (AAJPN)
8 - DAVID FABIEN (US NANTIAT)
9 - FEYDEL ARTHUR (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - RAUSIER THOMAS (SAINT-FIEL VITAMINES)
2 - FREDON GABIN (UC CONDAT)

Photos Corinne

Photos Corinne

Photos GC Sabrina

<