Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
GLANGES (87) : 23/09/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - O CONNOR CALUM (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - BASTIEN NICOLAS (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
3 - CHAGNEAU ALEXANDRE (ROCHECHOUART)
4 - POISSON JEAN-PIERRE (US NANTIAT)
5 - LAFORE SYLVAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
7 - GIUSTI JEAN-PAUL (UC BRIVE)
8 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
9 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - RABAUTE HUGO (CC NIEUL)
2 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
3 - SIMONET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
4 - LEVEQUE PIERRE (CC BOSMIE)
5 - MAURY FREDERIC (UC BOISSEUIL)
6 - BORDAS ANTHONY (PANA LOISIRS)
7 - LEPERS THOMAS (UC CONDAT)
8 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
10 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
11 - MOURET ANTOINE (UC BOISSEUIL)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - LABROUSSE MATHIEU (PANA LOISIRS)
2 - GAUDOUX GUILLAUME (US NANTIAT)
3 - RAYMONDAUD JEAN-CLAUDE (CC NIEUL)
4 - AUPETIT CEDRIC (PANA LOISIRS)
5 - CHENAFI ERIC (UFOLEP 37)
6 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - CELERIER FLORENT (UC BOISSEUIL)
8 - STEPHANT JOANNY (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
9 - MIGNON THOMAS (ROCHECHOUART)
10 - GOUX MARCEL (ES GRAND-BOURG)
11 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
12 - DECOUX DAVID (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - SANSONNET JEAN-CLAUDE (PANA LOISIRS)
2 - BIOJOUT GUY (ROCHECHOUART)
3 - GUICHEBAROU JEAN (UC LUBERSAC)
4 - AUPETIT STEPHANIE (SAINT-JOUVENT)
5 - FORT GILLES (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
6 - TWIGG ANDREW (VPP NONTRON)
7 - MAZAUDOUX DIDIER (CC EXCIDEUIL)
8 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
10 - GEOFFRE FRANCIS (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
12 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
13 - GABORIAU FRANCIS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
14 - DOUCELIN GILLES (T2C)
15 - GORMAN PASCAL (VC MAGNAC-LAVAL)
16 - COLOMBEAU JEAN-HUGUES (ORADOUR SUR GLANE)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - RACHMANN JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - LENOIR PEUCH ETAN (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
3 - GERMANAUD MAEL (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
4 - GROS ELISE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - GUICHEBAROU QUENTIN (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - DUBREIL LOUIS (BRIANCE ROSELLE)