Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
BEYSSENAC (19) : 26/08/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
2 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
3 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
4 - SALVETE FABRICE (TVW)
5 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
6 - GOUMY VINCENT (T2C)
7 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC LUBERSAC)
8 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
9 - DAULIAT REMI (VC COSNAC)
10 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
11 - COISSAC LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
12 - VANAELST WOOTER (TVW)
13 - TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
14 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
15 - VACHALA GUILHEM (US NANTIAT)
16 - LAVIGNE DAVID (ACV AURILLAC)
17 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
18 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
19 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
20 - DUROUSSEAU DAVID (SOUILLAC)
21 - GRANET XAVIER (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
22 - LACOMBE LUCIEN (EC TRELISSAC)
23 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - BOURINET OLIVIER (VPP NONTRON)
2 - MOURET ANTOINE (UC BOISSEUIL)
3 - BEGOUT DENIS (EC TRELISSAC)
4 - PRAT THIERRY (TROCHE CN)
5 - DA SILVA THIERRY (T2C)
6 - MAURY FREDERIC (UC BOISSEUIL)
7 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
8 - DEFAYE JEAN-PAUL (AC CHALUS)
9 - MARTINEZ FRANCISCO (ACV AURILLAC)
10 - COUSIN SEBASTIEN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
11 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
12 - AMOUROUX RODOLPHE (CC BOSMIE)
13 - BARRUCHE BRUNO (AC CHALUS)
14 - ROUSSARIE FRANCIS (AC CHALUS)
15 - VILARD PASCAL (GOURDON CYCLISME)
16 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
17 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
18 - TRUFFY JEAN-PAUL (JS ASTERIENNE)
19 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (T2C)
20 - PICAU NICOLAS (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
21 - FABRIE LUDOVIC (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
22 - ARQUEY DANIEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
23 - GAMAURY CHRISTOPHE (CA CIVRAY)
24 - REYNES FRANCK (T2C)
25 - LOUDES CHRISTIAN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
26 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - SEGERAL SEBASTIEN (TROCHE CN)
2 - CLAUX PIERRE FRANCOIS (CADAUJAC)
3 - DAVIDOU QUENTIN (VC COSNAC)
4 - TOCABEN LUDOVIC (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
5 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
6 - LABROUSSE MATHIEU (PANA LOISIRS)
7 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)
8 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
9 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - ULBERT ERIC (UC SARLAT)
11 - ALBERT ERIC (VC COSNAC)
11 - MARTIN NICOLAS (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - EGRA GARCIA YANNICK (VTT LA CERE)
11 - MARADENE OLIVIER (VC TRELISSAC)
11 - GERAUD RICHARD (ACCB)
11 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
11 - LEDU CHRISTIAN (VC TRELISSAC)
11 - AUVERT PASCAL (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
11 - DUPINET MATHIEU (ACCB)
11 - ANTUNES PHILIPPE (T2C)
11 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
11 - ROUGIER GUILLAUME (UC FELLETIN)
11 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
11 - LEGRAS BRUNO (T2C)
11 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
11 - AUPETIT CEDRIC (PANA LOISIRS)
11 - MAUREL FRANCK (T2C)
28 - JOUSSELY JEAN-FRANCOIS (UNIBALLER)
29 - TRONCHE DIDIER (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
30 - CANNESAN STEPHANE (TROCHE CN)
31 - JACQUEMART THIERRY (ACV AURILLAC)
32 - LE PENNEC PATRICK (UC SARLAT)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (T2C)
6 - MAZAUDOUX DIDIER (CC EXCIDEUIL)
6 - LALOT MICHEL (FIGNAC)
6 - GEOFFRE FRANCIS (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - LEZORAY DIDIER (VC TRELISSAC)
6 - VIEUBLED JEAN-MARIE (ROCHECHOUART)
6 - BIOJOUT GUY (ROCHECHOUART)
6 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
6 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
6 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
6 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
6 - GALY FRANCIS (UC SARLAT)
6 - BEAUBIER GILBERT (ACCB)
6 - ULBERT JEAN-CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
6 - CONAN BERNARD (VC TRELISSAC)
6 - CONSTENSOU JACQUES (MONTFAVET)
6 - PROVOST BERNARD (T2C)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 11/12 ans :

1 - FROUARD DIANE (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - DULAC ANTOINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)
3 - COURNARIE PAULINE (TROCHE CN)