Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
SAINT-PRIVAT (19) : 18/08/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - CONDAMINE GERAUD (ACV AURILLAC)
2 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
3 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC LUBERSAC)
4 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
5 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
6 - DUROUSSEAU DAVID (SOUILLAC)
7 - GOUMY VINCENT (T2C)
8 - MERCIER JEREMY (ASPTT BRIVE)
9 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
10 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
11 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
12 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
13 - VAYSSIERE JEAN-CLAUDE (VC RUTHENOIS)
14 - AUFFRET MICKAEL (MADIC)
15 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
16 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
17 - DACRUZ DANIEL (T2C)
18 - CHAUDIERES TOM (T2C)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - CAZEAUX FLORIAN (VC FIGEAC)
2 - TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
3 - REYNES FRANCK (T2C)
4 - PRAT THIERRY (TROCHE CN)
5 - SIMONET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
6 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - DA SILVA THIERRY (T2C)
8 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)
9 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - PICAU NICOLAS (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
11 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
12 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
13 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (VC COSNAC)
14 - TRICOT MICHEL (T2C)
15 - NAULEAU MATHIS (CA CIVRAY)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - SEGERAL SEBASTIEN (TROCHE CN)
2 - CLAUZEL JULIEN (MADIC)
3 - SALACROUP FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
4 - LOUIS MATHIAS (TROCHE CN)
5 - SALACROUP JEAN-PIERRE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
6 - LEGRAS BRUNO (T2C)
7 - SOL DIDIER (VC FIGEAC)
8 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)
9 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
10 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
11 - ALBERT ERIC (VC COSNAC)
12 - COMBES FRANCOIS (CLERMONT)
13 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
14 - PAILLARES-FARGUES PIERRE (CAPDENAC)
15 - COLLEN CEDRIC (ROISSY)
16 - PERRIER FRANCIS (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
17 - DAVIDOU QUENTIN (VC COSNAC)
18 - JACQUEMART THIERRY (ACV AURILLAC)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
2 - DUBOIS OLIVIER (ACV AURILLAC)
3 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
4 - CONSTENSOU JACQUES (VC DE MONTFAVET)
5 - DOUCELIN GILLES (T2C)
6 - MAURIN PASCAL (ACV AURILLAC)
7 - GUERIN ROLAND (VC FIGEAC)
8 - LABORIE THIERRY (SOUILLAC)
9 - MASDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)
10 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
11 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (T2C)
12 - LAJUGIE ALAIN (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
14 - TEULADE ROLAND (TEAM CYCLISTE OLLIOULES)
15 - MASSOULIER GUY (VC AURIAC)
16 - PROVOST BERNARD (TROCHE CN)

Féminine :

1 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
2 - NAULEAU MAXENCE (CA CIVRAY)

Jeunes 11/12 ans :

1 - BREANT QUENTIN (RL SARDENT)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (RL SARDENT)
2 - FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)
3 - FROUARD DIANE (TROCHE CN)

Le podium des GS Photo (Bernard BARDI)

Le podium des 3 et des Féminines (Bernard BARDI)

Le podium des 2 (Bernard BARDI)

Le podium des 1ère (Bernard BARDI)