Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
POMPADOUR (19) : 21/07/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
2 - THOMAS MATHIEU (AL BERNEUIL)
3 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
4 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
5 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
6 - SOL MARCEAU (ASPTT BRIVE)
7 - COURNARIE BRUNO (UC LE HAILLAN)
8 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
9 - COISSAC LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
11 - GOUMY VINCENT (T2C)
12 - GIUSTI JEAN-PAUL (UC BRIVE)
13 - CHAUDIERES TOM (T2C)
14 - LAVAL LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
15 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
16 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC LUBERSAC)
17 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - AMOUROUX RODOLPHE (CC BOSMIE)
2 - CHAMBON THEO (UC BRIVE)
3 - SIMOENT SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
4 - REYNES FRANCK (T2C)
5 - ROUSSARIE FRANCIS (AC CHALUS)
6 - VARAILLON PATRICK (ACCB)
7 - PETIT STEPHANE (ACCB)
8 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (T2C)
10 - DA SILVA THIERRY (T2C)
11 - BEGOUT DENIS (EC TRELISSAC)
12 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
13 - FONTENEAU AURELIEN (UC SARLAT)
14 - FAURE ALAIN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
15 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
16 - MAURY FREDERIC (UC BOISSEUIL)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - DOMMAIN MATEO (VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIA)
2 - LE PENNEC PATRICK (UC SARLAT)
3 - COUSIN DE PUYMARCEL SEBASTIEN (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
4 - PRAT THIERRY (TROCHE CN)
5 - CEYSSAT ANDRE (EC TRELISSAC)
6 - ANTUNES PHILIPPE (T2C)
7 - BABULE THEO (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
8 - SALOMON NICOLAS (ACTIV BIKE 24)
9 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)
10 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
11 - CHAGNEAU MICKAEL (TROCHE CN)
12 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
13 - LOUIS MATHIAS (TROCHE CN)
14 - DUPINET MATHIEU (ACCB)
15 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
16 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
17 - DEGUY CHRISTOPHE (CC EXCIDEUIL)
18 - SEGERAL SEBASTIEN (TROCHE CN)
19 - REBEYROL JEROME (VC TRELISSAC)
20 - RENOULT PHILIPPE (ACCB)
21 - GOURICHON PASCAL (T2C)
22 - PELOY SEBASTIEN (T2C)
23 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - CUBEDO PIERRE (TEAM MONTAGNAC AC)
2 - MILLS STEPHEN (VPP NONTRON)
3 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)
4 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
5 - GUICHEBAROU JEAN (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
7 - BEAUBIER GILBERT (ACCB)
8 - MOREIRA CARLOS (TAUFFLARD TEAM)
9 - ULBERT JEAN-CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
10 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (T2C)
11 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
12 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
13 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
14 - BOYER ALAIN (VC TRELISSAC)
15 - MASDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)

Féminines 13/14 ans :

1 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
1 - COURNARIE PAULINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - DULAC ANTOINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)
3 - GUICHEBAROU QUENTIN (UC LUBERSAC)
4 - DEMARTY THEO (TROCHE CN)