Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
ST-PARDOUX CORBIER (19) : 27/05/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - MOULY ETIENNE (ASPTT BRIVE)
2 - GOUMY VINCENT (T2C)
3 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
4 - COUCAUD JULIEN (VC COSNAC)
5 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
6 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC BRIVE)
7 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
8 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
9 - CONDAMINE GERAUD (ACV AURILLAC)
10 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
12 - DACRUZ DANIEL (T2C)
13 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
14 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - DELMAS JULIEN (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
2 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
3 - GIUSTI JEAN-PAUL (UC BRIVE)
4 - CLUZAN PATRICK (VC COSNAC)
5 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - MOULIN SERGE (VC COSNAC)
7 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (T2C)
2 - DA SILVA THIERRY (T2C)
3 - SIMONET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
4 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
5 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
6 - REYNES FRANCK (T2C)
7 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)
8 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
9 - DUPINET MATHIEU (ACCB)
10 - TRONCHE DIDIER (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
11 - CHAGNEAU MICKAEL (TROCHE CN)
12 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
13 - MAYJONADE ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE)
14 - EMPINET THIERRY (ASPTT BRIVE)
15 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
16 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
2 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
3 - PROVOST BERNARD (T2C)
4 - GEOFFRE FRANCIS (UC LUBERSAC)
5 - FAYE SERGE (CM AUVERGNE)
6 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
7 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
8 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (T2C)
9 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
11 - MASDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)
12 - BORDERIE JEAN-LOUIS (VC COSNAC)
13 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
14 - LEZORAY DIDIER (VC TRELISSAC)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
2 - COYCO RIOWEN (VC COSNAC)

Jeunes 11/12 ans :

1 - FROUARD DIANE (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - DULAC ANTOINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)