Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
SEILHAC (19) : 08/05/2018
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - COUCAUD JULIEN (VC COSNAC)
2 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
3 - MUCIGNATO FRANCK (UC BRIVE)
4 - MONEGER STEPHANE (T2C)
5 - DAULIAT REMI (VC COSNAC)
6 - MOULY ETIENNE (ASPTT BRIVE)
7 - DUCROS ERIC (VC AURIAC)
8 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
9 - GOUMY VINCENT (T2C)
10 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
11 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
12 - VILLENEUVE STEPHAN (T2C)
13 - SOL MARCEAU (ASPTT BRIVE)
14 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
15 - MERCIER JEREMY (ASPTT BRIVE)
16 - TIMON ANTOINE (ASPTT BRIVE)
17 - ESCARIEU FREDERIC (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - BRODIER JEROME (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
2 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
3 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
4 - CLUZAN PATRICK (VC COSNAC)
5 - QUEYCY MAXIME (ASPTT BRIVE)
6 - BECO ANTOINE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
7 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
8 - TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
9 - TRICOT MICHEL (T2C)
10 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - GUZZONATO PHILIPPE (BRIVE TRIATHLON)
12 - MASDUPUY CHRISTOPHE (LE LARDIN)
13 - FAUGERAS DANIEL (CC BOSMIE)
14 - MOULIN SERGE (VC COSNAC)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (T2C)
2 - SIMONET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
3 - DA SILVA THIERRY (T2C)
4 - PRAT THIERRY (TROCHE CN)
5 - FERRIER LOUIS (UC BRIVE)
6 - EYROLLES BERNARD (T2C)
7 - LESCURE SEBASTIEN (UC SARLAT)
8 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
9 - LOUIS MATHIAS (TROCHE CN)
10 - ANTUNES PHILIPPE (T2C)
11 - LEGRAS BRUNO (T2C)
12 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - CHAGNEAU MICKAEL (TROCHE CN)
14 - DAUTEUIL CHRISTIAN (VC COSNAC)
15 - BAUMARD FLORIAN (T2C)
16 - CUTILLAS DIANE (ASPTT BRIVE)
17 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
18 - MAYJONADE ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE)
19 - COULAS LAURENT (TROCHE CN)
20 - BARDET MATHIEU (T2C)
21 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
22 - REYROLLE MAX (TROCHE CN)
23 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
24 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
25 - PELLOY SEBASTIEN (T2C)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - EMPINET THIERRY (ASPTT BRIVE)
2 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (T2C)
3 - DUBOIS OLIVIER (AURILLAC)
4 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
5 - FERRIER ERIC (UC BRIVE)
6 - FAYE SERGE (CM AUVERGNE)
7 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
8 - DOUCELIN GILLES (T2C)
9 - GUICHEBAROU JEAN (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
11 - MASDUPUY PHILIPPE (VC TRELISSAC)
12 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
13 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
14 - LAJUGIE ALAIN (VC TRELISSAC)
15 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
16 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
17 - HARWOOD CARL (SAINT-CLEMENT)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
3 - REYROLLE MARION (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - COYCO RIOWEN (VC COSNAC)

Jeunes 11/12 ans :

1 - COURNARIE PAULINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - FROUARD DIANE (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)
2 - GUICHEBAROU QUENTIN (UC LUBERSAC)