Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
GLANGES (87) : 24/09/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - BASTIEN NICOLAS (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
2 - AVRIL THOMAS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
3 - LAVIGNE DAVID (ACV AURILLAC)
4 - CANTOURNET BERNARD (ACV AURILLAC)
5 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - SCHAAB PAUL (VC PIERREFITE LUZ)
7 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
8 - COISSAC LAURENT (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - SIBIAL ANTOINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
10 - THOMAS MATHIEU (AL BERNEUIL)
11 - MAREUIL PATRICK (CHAMPIGNY)
12 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (AS LEGRAND)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - DUROUSSEAU DAVID (SOUILLAC)
2 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
3 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
4 - FABRIE LUDOVIC (AC VERNEUIL)
5 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
6 - BECH RIPOLL FREDERIC (UC BOISSEUIL)
7 - LASKOWSKI JEAN-CLAUDE (VC AUBUSSON)
8 - LEMAITRE ROMAIN (EC TRELISSAC)
9 - BONNET ARNAUD (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
10 - BOUNY AYMERIC (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
11 - LAURENT GREGORY (CC BOSMIE)
12 - GABORIAU SEBASTIEN (UC CONDAT)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - LEPERS THOMAS (UC CONDAT)
2 - STEPHAN JOANNY (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
3 - NOUHANT FABRICE (CC NIEUL)
4 - HABOUZIT MICHEL (CC ESPERENCE)
5 - MOULY SEBASTIEN (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)
6 - RAYMONDAUD JEAN-CLAUDE (CC NIEUL)
7 - PICOT REGIS (ACCB)
8 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - CAUDOUX GUILLAUME (US NANTIAT)
10 - BEAUBIER GILBERT (ACCB)
11 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
12 - AVRIL PASCAL (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
13 - VINCENT CEDRIC (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
14 - SANSONNET RENE (CC BOSMIE)
15 - AUPETIT CEDRIC (PANA LOISIRS)
16 - DUBUS OLIVIER (VC COSNAC)
17 - CHAMOULEAU THIERRY (VC TRELISSAC)
18 - MOURET ANTOINE (UC BOISSEUIL)
19 - GIMELLE ALAIN (CHÂTEAU LEVEQUE)
20 - MASDIEU PATRICK (AC CHALUS)
21 - BONNAUD REMI (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
22 - GACON FRANCIS (AS LEGRAND)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (VC TULLE)
2 - BROUILLAUD PASCAL (CC NIEUL)
3 - MAZAUDOUX DIDIER (CC EXCIDEUIL)
4 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
5 - AUPETIT STEPHANIE (SAINT-JOUVENT)
6 - JACQUEMART THIERRY (ACV AURILLAC)
7 - GABORIAU FRANCK (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
8 - MAXIMILIEN PATRICK (AC VERNEUIL)
9 - CONAN BERNARD (VC TRELISSAC)
10 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - DECOUX DAVID (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
12 - AVELIN FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
13 - POISSONNET JAMES (ROCHECHOUART)
14 - FARANT ALAIN (VC TRELISSAC)

Féminine :

1 - CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - DESFARGES ROMAIN (US NANTIAT)
2 - CAILLON CLEMENT (VC SAINT-PRIEST)
3 - FAURIE THEO (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
4 - CHANUDET CORENTIN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - GERMANNAUD MAEL (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
2 - GROS ELISE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

Photo Christophe DELUCHE

Photo Christophe DELUCHE

Photo Christophe DELUCHE

Photo Christophe DELUCHE