Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
REGIONAL CLM (19) : 03/09/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - LOUIS LILIAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - VETTER LAURICK (UC CONDAT)
3 - BOGGIO PIERRE (UC CONDAT)
4 - SIBIAL ANTOINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - RAVEL BASTIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Adultes 20/29 ans :

1 - PIGOIS JEREMY (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
2 - BREGEAT ALEXIS (CC BOSMIE)
3 - HUDIN GUILLAUME (VC GOUZON)
4 - MOURET ANTOINE (UC BOISSEUIL)
5 - BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
6 - TABAUD LUCAS (AS FRANSECHES)
7 - VOLON FLORENT (RL SARDENT)
8 - CELERIER FLORENT (UC BOISSEUIL)
9 - LAFARGE ANTOINE (AS FRANSECHES)

Adultes 30/39 ans :

1 - BASTIEN NICOLAS (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
2 - RICHARD GUILLAUME (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
3 - DARTHOUX SYLVAIN (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
4 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - SIMONS DAMIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - PENARD SEBASTIEN (UC FELLETIN)
7 - CHEIX LOIC (UC FELLETIN)
8 - DENIS TONY (AS FRANSECHES)
9 - AUSSOUR CEDRIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)

Adultes 40/49 ans :

1 - VANAELST WOOTER (TVW)
2 - MARGINIER LAURENT (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
3 - CHAMBON PIERRE (AL RIVIERES)
4 - COUEGNAT YVON (VC AUBUSSON)
5 - TERRET FREDERIC (VC GOUZON)
6 - DUTOUR OLIVIER (RL SARDENT)
7 - DORRONSORRO DANIEL (VC PRIGNAC)
8 - BECH-RIPPOL FREDERIC (UC BOISSEUIL)
9 - MEZILLE PATRICK (UC FELLETIN)
10 - SUAREZ BRUNO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - BRETAGNOLLE LAURENT (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
12 - COTTAZ DAVID (AS FRANSECHES)
13 - CHARLES GABRIEL (AS FRANSECHES)

Adultes 50/59 ans :

1 - DENOEL THIERRY (SC LUDON)
2 - LOISON STEPHANE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - CHENAUD PIERRE (VELO OPTIC 87)
4 - MAUMY JEAN-LUC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
5 - SENTUC THIERRY (BLAYE)
6 - RENARD ALAIN (TVW)

Féminines 17/29 ans :

1 - LOUIS ANAIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Féminines 30/39 ans :

1 - PEYNE ANNE-LAURE (RL SARDENT)
2 - BOWLEY PHILIPPA (UC BOISSEUIL)

Féminines 15/16 ans :

1 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Adultes +60 ans :

1 - LASKOWSKI JEAN-CLAUDE (VC AUBUSSON)
2 - PELLET GILLES (BLAYE)
3 - SANSONNET JEAN-CLAUDE (PANA LOISIRS)
4 - GODOT FRANCIS (VC GOUZON)
5 - TRICOT MICHEL (VC TULLE)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
2 - MOUTARDE AYMERIC (AS FRANSECHES)
3 - COUCAUD SEBASTIEN (AC BOURGANEUF)
4 - LEGER MATHIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)