Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
BEYSSENAC (19) : 27/08/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - SOL MARCEAU (UC BRIVE)
2 - GOUMY VINCENT (VC TULLE)
3 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
4 - NOEL FREDERIC (UC LUBERSAC)
5 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
6 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
7 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
8 - VILLENEUVE STEPHAN (VC TULLE)
9 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
10 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - CHAUDIERES TOM (UC BRIVE)
12 - DACRUZ DANIEL (VC TULLE)
13 - MAINVILLE PIERRE (ASPTT BRIVE)
14 - MONEGER STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
15 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
16 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - CAZEAUX FRANCK (VC FIGEAC)
2 - TEYSSEDOU PHILIPPE (GIGNAC)
3 - QUEYCY MAXIME (VC TULLE)
4 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
5 - MOULIN SERGE (ASPTT BRIVE)
6 - FONTENEAU AURELIEN (UC SARLAT)
7 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
8 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
9 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - MASDUPUY CHRISTOPHE (LE LARDIN)
11 - DELRIEU ALEXIS (VTT ARGENTAT)
12 - SALACROUP FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
13 - LARIVET PATRICE (VC COSNAC)
14 - LAVAUD PHILIPPE (TEAM UNIBALLER)
15 - TRICOT MICHEL (VC TULLE)
16 - BECHAREL NICOLAS (UC BRIVE)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - LEGRAS BRUNO (UC CORREZIENNE)
2 - AGEORGES THIBAULT (PANA LOISIRS)
3 - SOL DIDIER (VC FIGEAC)
4 - GOURICHON PASCAL (UC CORREZIENNE)
5 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
6 - EYROLLES BERNARD (VC TULLE)
7 - ANDY EMILE (UC BRIVE)
8 - RENOULT PHILIPPE (ACCB)
9 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
10 - BLONDEL DAMIEN (UC CORREZIENNE)
11 - LEDU CHRISTIAN (VC TRELISSAC)
12 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
14 - GERAUD RICHARD (ACCB)
15 - DA SILVA THIERRY (VC TULLE)
16 - CHASSAGNE OLIVIER (UC LUBERSAC)
17 - SIMONET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
18 - DUBUS OLIVIER (VC COSNAC)
19 - SOAREZ ANTHONY (GOURDON CYCLISME)
20 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
21 - ALBERT ERIC (VC COSNAC)
22 - ANTUNES PHILIPPE (VC TULLE)
23 - TRONCHE DIDIER (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
24 - PERRIER FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
25 - PICOT REGIS (ACCB)
26 - GIMELLE ALAIN (CHATEAU LEVEQUE)
27 - JOUSSELY JEAN-FRANCOIS (TEAM UNIBALLER)
28 - SUDRIE DAVID (TROCHE CN)
29 - DUPINET MATHIEU (ACCB)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - CHAMOULEAU THIERRY (VC TRELISSAC)
2 - LEDU FREDERIC (VC TRELISSAC)
3 - OUZEAU JOEL (VC TRELISSAC)
4 - RIOUX BRUNO (UC BRIVE)
5 - LALOT MICHEL (ROUE FIGNAC)
6 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (VC TULLE)
7 - DUJOU JEAN-CLAUDE (VC TRELISSAC)
8 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
9 - LE PENNEC PATRICK (UC SARLAT)
10 - BEAUBIER GILBERT (ACCB)
11 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
12 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
13 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
14 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
15 - LACABANE ALAIN (VC TRELISSAC)
16 - BARDET MATHIEU (UC CORREZIENNE)
17 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - REYROLLE MARION (TROCHE CN)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - DAVIDOU QUENTIN (VC COSNAC)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - DULAC ANTOINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - FROUARD MATHIS (TROCHE CN)
3 - COYCO RIOWEN (VC COSNAC)