Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
SAINT-VIANCE (19) : 05/06/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
2 - COURNARIE BRUNO (VC VILLEJUST)
3 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
4 - VAILLE JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
5 - SIMOES ALEXIS (VC TULLE)
6 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - MELEIRO CHRISTIAN (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)
8 - SOL MARCEAU (UC BRIVE)
9 - LOUBRIAT FREDERIC (UC SARLAT)
10 - CHAUDIERES TOM (UC BRIVE)
11 - SALERE LAURENT (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)
12 - GOUMY VINCENT (VC TULLE)
13 - MONEGER STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
14 - CHEIX LOIC (UC FELLETIN)
15 - DEFAYE JEAN-PAUL (AC CHALUS)
16 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
17 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
17 - MAINVILLE PIERRE (ASPTT BRIVE)
17 - KINDT ERWIN (VC AURIAC)
17 - MOULY ETIENNE (ASPTT BRIVE)
17 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
17 - TIXIER THOMAS (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)
17 - CARDON FRANCK (VC COSNAC)
17 - DACRUZ DANIEL (VC TULLE)
17 - GERVOSON GUILLAUME (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - ESCARIEU FREDERIC (GIGNAC)
2 - BREANT CHRISTOPHE (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - LAGUILLAUMIE FRANCIS (UC BRIVE)
4 - MICHEL JULIEN (UC CORREZIENNE)
5 - MUCIGNATO FRANCK (UC BRIVE)
6 - MARIE ROMUALD (GIGNAC)
7 - CLUZAN PATRICK (VC COSNAC)
8 - DELAGE FABIEN (VC COSNAC)
9 - SOL DIDIER (VC FIGEAC)
10 - PICAU NICOLAS (GIGNAC)
11 - LARIVET PATRICE (VC COSNAC)
11 - BRODIER JEROME (GIGNAC)
11 - LOUDES CHRISTIAN (GIGNAC)
11 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
11 - PERRIER FRANCIS (GIGNAC)
11 - GUZZONATO PHILIPPE (BRIVE TRIATHLON)
11 - TRICOT MICHEL (VC TULLE)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - QUEYCY MAXIME (VC TULLE)
2 - MOULIN SERGE (ASPTT BRIVE)
3 - GOURICHON PASCAL (UC CORREZIENNE)
4 - SALACROUP JEAN-PIERRE (GIGNAC)
5 - DE VRIES HIDDE (VC AURIAC)
6 - DUBUS OLIVIER (VC COSNAC)
7 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
8 - RIBEIRE STEPHANE (VC TULLE)
9 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
10 - BAYOL ALAIN (VC FIGEAC)
11 - DARDENNES LAURENT (VC FIGEAC)
11 - EYROLLES BERNARD (VC TULLE)
11 - DA SILVA THIERRY (VC TULLE)
11 - ANTUNES PHILIPPE (VC TULLE)
11 - AGEORGES THIBAULT (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
11 - AGEORGES HUGO (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
11 - LABORIE THIERRY (SOUILLAC)
11 - GEOFFRE FRANCIS (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
11 - DAUTEUIL CHRISTIAN (VC COSNAC)
11 - CHAMBON THIERRY (UC BRIVE)
11 - FREYGNAC MICHEL (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)
11 - MALLEN MAXIME (UC DOMERAT)
11 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
11 - TARIF STEPHANE (VC COSNAC)
11 - LEGRAS BRUNO (UC CORREZIENNE)
11 - MOULY SEBASTIEN (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)
11 - MOURET ANTOINE (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
11 - BLONDEL DAMIEN (UC CORREZIENNE)
11 - REYROLLE MAX (TROCHE CN)
11 - POUPIN JEAN-CHARLES (BRIVE TRIATHLON)
11 - DAYMA REMY (UC BRIVE)
11 - PRAT THIERRY (TROCHE CN)
11 - ANDY EMILE (UC BRIVE)
11 - BRISSET BORIS (TROCHE CN)
37 - BARDET MATHIEU (UC CORREZIENNE)
38 - JUILLARD-CONDAT QUENTI (UC CORREZIENNE)
39 - CANNESAN STEPHANE (TROCHE CN)
40 - PRAT THIERRY (TROCHE CN)
41 - GRISARD OLIVIER (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)
42 - COUZI FREDERIC (ASPTT BRIVE)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - ALBERT ERIC (VC COSNAC)
2 - DUTERTRE DANIEL (VPP NONTRON)
3 - CHASSAING FERNAND (TROCHE CN)
4 - RIOUX BRUNO (UC BRIVE)
5 - LAJUGIE ALAIN (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - PINTON STEPHANE (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
6 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
6 - BELFOND SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
6 - BETZ JEAN-MICHEL (ACCB)
6 - FAUCHER PIERRE (TROCHE CN)
6 - CHASTAGNOL DENIS (TROCHE CN)
6 - POULVELARIE GERARD (VC AURIAC)
6 - FAYE SERGE (CM AUVERGNE)
6 - LACABANE ALAIN (VC TRELISSAC)
6 - FEYDEL JEAN-PIERRE (UC LUBERSAC)
6 - TAMBURINI DANIEL (TROCHE CN)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
3 - REYROLLE MARION (TROCHE CN)
4 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
5 - PATIENT MARION (UC CORREZIENNE)