Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
TROCHE (19) : 25/05/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - MARGINIER LAURENT (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
2 - VACHALA GUILHEM (US NANTIAT)
3 - BURBAUD MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
4 - MONJOFFRE MAXIME (ROCHECHOUART)
5 - MOULENE VALENTIN (GOURDON CYCLISME)
6 - GUITARD RAYMOND (VC MAURIAC)
7 - CHAMPEAU FRANCIS (VC COSNAC)
8 - PERRIER REGIS (UC LUBERSAC)
9 - CHAUDIERES TOM (UC BRIVE)
10 - AVRIL THOMAS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
11 - FROUARD FRANCK (TROCHE CN)
12 - MONTAUD JEROME (AC MINERVA OIL TONIC)
13 - FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES (VC AURIAC)
14 - CHANUDET QUENTIN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
15 - TIXIER THOMAS (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)
16 - DA CRUZ DANIEL (VC TULLE)
17 - ANTONIOL GERARD (UC LUBERSAC)
18 - BOUTOT FRANCIS (TROCHE CN)
19 - BAILLIER NICOLAS (ROCHECHOUART)
20 - FADERNE ALAIN (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - DUBOIS ANTOINE (VTT ARGENTAT)
2 - BISSIRIEIX DAVID (ROCHECHOUART)
3 - MUCIGNATO FRANCK (UC BRIVE)
4 - BOUNY AYMERIC (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
5 - TISSANDIER RICHARD (VC AURIAC)
6 - PERRIER ERIC (GIGNAC)
7 - PLANCHE-CAZARD SEVERIN (SOUILLAC)
8 - VILARD PASCAL (GOURDON CYCLISME)
9 - BENETON YOANN (UC SARLAT)
10 - LARAUFIE HERVE (GIGNAC)
11 - LOUDES CHRISTIAN (GIGNAC)
12 - BENYACOUB DAVID (UC CORREZIENNE)
13 - MORANDEAU MICHEL (SAINT-CLAUDE)
14 - FOURGEAUD DAVID (CHAMPAGNAC)
15 - PRUAL YANN (GIGNAC)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - FONTENEAU AURELIEN (UC SARLAT)
2 - ROLLAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (ASPTT BRIVE)
3 - MOULY SEBASTIEN (GAILLARD TEAM RACING)
4 - RODRIGUES MANUEL (ROCHECHOUART)
5 - SANSONNET RENE (CC BOSMIE)
6 - DUROUX BRUNO (UC LUBERSAC)
7 - MOULIN SERGE (ASPTT BRIVE)
8 - SIMONET SEBASTIEN (VC COSNAC)
9 - CALVAGRAC NICOLAS (VC AURIAC)
10 - MAGNAC ERIC (UC SARLAT)
11 - LOUIS MATHIAS (TROCHE CN)
12 - DA SILVA THIERRY (VC TULLE)
13 - REYNAUD GREGORY (ROCHECHOUART)
14 - GUIBAL JULIEN (GIGNAC)
15 - DUROUSSEAU DAVID (SOUILLAC)
16 - ULBERT ERIC (UC SARLAT)
17 - PRAT THIERRY (TROCHE CN)
18 - GOURDON GEORGES (UC LUBERSAC)
19 - DAYMA REMY (UC BRIVE)
20 - ANTUNES PHILIPPE (VC TULLE)
21 - LAGRANGE BENOIT (UC BOISSEUIL)
22 - RIVAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (VC COSNAC)
23 - DEVAUD BRUNO (ASPTT BRIVE)
24 - CANNESAN STEPHANE (TROCHE CN)
25 - SUSSINGEAS CHRISTOPHE (UC LUBERSAC)
26 - GRAVAT DENIS (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
27 - CHASSAGNE CHRISTOPHE (TROCHE CN)
28 - ANDY EMILE (UC BRIVE)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - GALY FRANCIS (UC SARLAT)
2 - BERBUDEAU MICHEL (VC CANTON MARENNAIS)
3 - MASSOULIER GUY (VC AURIAC)
4 - RIBEROT CHRISTIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
5 - FAYE SERGE (CM AUVERGNE)
6 - BIOJOUT GUY (ROCHECHOUART)
7 - CEAUX ANDRE (EXTERIEUR)
8 - CHAUD DANIEL (UC SARLAT)
9 - BORDERIE JEAN-LOUIS (VC COSNAC)
10 - ULBERT JEAN CLAUDE (UC SARLAT)
11 - LE PENNEC PATRICK (UC SARLAT)
12 - TEILLAUMAS JEAN-LUC (UC LUBERSAC)
13 - MAZAUDOUX DIDIER (CC EXCIDEUIL)
14 - RIOUX BRUNO (UC BRIVE)
15 - LIBREAU REGIS (VC TRELISSAC)
16 - CHASSAING FERNAND (TROCHE CN)
17 - MAZERBOURG SERGE (VC TULLE)
18 - FEYDEL JEAN-PIERRE (UC LUBERSAC)
19 - ROTH MICHEL (VC AURIAC)
20 - SANZ DOMINGUEZ ANDRE (UC SARLAT)

Féminine :

1 - ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE EMILIE (UC LUBERSAC)
2 - FROUARD CELINE (TROCHE CN)
3 - GAUT FLORENCE (UC BRIVE)
4 - AUPETIT STEPHANIE (SAINT-JOUVENT)
5 - RODRIGUES INGRID (ROCHECHOUART)
6 - BERBUDEAU MARIE-CLAUDE (VC CANTON MARENNAIS)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - DAVIDOU QUENTIN (VC COSNAC)
2 - SIMONET LUCAS (VC COSNAC)
3 - CHANUDET CORENTIN (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - DULAC ANTOINE (TROCHE CN)
2 - FROUARD MATISSE (TROCHE CN)
3 - COYCO RIOWEN (VC COSNAC)