Résultats UFOLEP de l'année 2017
Année
Menu
BONNAT (23) : 17/04/2017
Nombre de participants par catégorie :

CLASSEMENT

1ère Catégorie :

1 - ROY BENJAMIN (UC AIGURANDE)
2 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (RL SARDENT)
3 - TAYLOR BARRY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - COURAUD MICKAEL (DEMONS DE GUERET)
5 - BARRET THEO (UC FELLETIN)
6 - GOMES ANTOINE (COMMENTRY CYCLISME)
7 - RIOLLET OLIVIER (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
8 - CHANTEPIE LOIC (UC AIGURANDE)
9 - COLON FLORENT (RL SARDENT)
10 - JUGE ARNAUD (UC FELLETIN)
11 - GAUTRON ALEXIS (FR VELLES)

2ème Catégorie :

1 - CHEIX LOIC (UC FELLETIN)
2 - MARGUERITAT PATRICE (GYM FRESSELINES)
3 - MEUNIER OLIVIER (DEMONS DE GUERET)
4 - ROBY CEDRIC (AS FRANSECHES)
5 - FAUCHER PHILIPPE (UC ROYERES)
6 - BOYER ROBIN (CC NIEUL)

3ème Catégorie :

1 - GUERIN KEVIN (BRIANCE ROSELLE)
2 - SUDRE ARNAUD (DEMONS DE GUERET)
3 - CHILESE CEDRIC (VC GOUZON)
4 - SIBIAL LUDOVIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - GUILLAUME THIBAULT (AS FRANSECHES)
6 - BEAUVAIS LUDOVIC (AC SAINT-VAURY)
7 - FEREZ DIDIER (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
8 - RIZZI JEAN-PIERRE (AC CREUSOISE)
9 - LHUGUENOT HERVE (DEMONS DE GUERET)
10 - PARBAUD ALEXANDRE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)

Grands Sportifs :

1 - BELANGER ADRIEN (COMMENTRY CYCLISME)
2 - LE BIGOT CHRISTIAN (AC SAINT-VAURY)
3 - HABEILLON ROLAND (UC ROYERES)
4 - FAUCHER JACQUES (UC ROYERES)
5 - MAZAUDOUX DIDIER (CC EXCIDEUIL)
6 - RENAUD PASCAL (VC GOUZON)
7 - PINAULT JEAN (UC MONTRESORT)
8 - BAILLON ALAIN (UC AIGURANDE)
9 - AUGER GERARD (UC AIGURANDE)
10 - SOULAS DIDIER (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
11 - LAURENT JEAN-PAUL (AC VERNEUIL)
12 - BARON JEAN-MICHEL (AC RIVARENNES)
13 - ROBERT JEAN-CLAUDE (VAUX CHAZEME)

Jeunes 15/16 ans :

1 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
2 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - CHARTRAIN FERNAND (ES GRAND-BOURG)
4 - FAURIE THEO (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
5 - RAYMOND KILLIAN (DEMONS DE GUERET)
6 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - OUVRARD FLORIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
8 - TOURNEBISE THEO (VC AUBUSSON)
9 - LEGER MATHIS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Jeunes 11/12 ans :

1 - BEAUBRUN TOM (VT TRANZAULT)
2 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - PEPIN MATHEO (VC AUBUSSON)
4 - LEYLAVERGNE DARIO (UC FELLETIN)
5 - CHARTRAIN GASTON (ES GRAND-BOURG)
6 - VINCEDON THEO (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
7 - PRUDHOMME JULIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
8 - BURY ALEX (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
9 - RAUSIER THOMAS (SAINT-FIEL VITAMINES)
10 - COUCAUD LOAN (AC BOURGANEUF)
11 - JEANNOT NATHAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
12 - RAVEL ESTEBAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
13 - FAUCONNET MATEO (VC GOUZON)

Jeunes 9/10 ans :

1 - JAUTARD LOUIS (VT TRANZAULT)
2 - OUVRARD ERWAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
3 - OUVRARD LUCAS (ES GRAND-BOURG)
4 - JUGE DAMIEN (RL SARDENT)
5 - HYVERNAULT ADRIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
6 - RICHARD EMILIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
7 - LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
8 - LUINAUD ANTOINE (ES GRAND-BOURG)
9 - DESENFANT LOU (ES GRAND-BOURG)

Jeunes 13/14 ans :

1 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
2 - BEAUBRUN LISA (VT TRANZAULT)
3 - LANDRE AURELIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
4 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
5 - DESENFANTS ADRIEN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
6 - LADAME ALEXIS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - LEGENTILHOMME EWAN (VC GOUZON)