Résultats FFC de l'année 2021
Année
Menu
(CC) AMBAZAC (87) : 17/11/2021 - Cyclo-Cross
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - GAUTHIER GABIN (VC ANGOULEME)
2 - CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
3 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
4 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
5 - JANSSEN JORAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
7 - ROUSSELLE NATHAN (AC COSNAC)
8 - LAURENT JOSEPH (CREUSE OXYGENE)
9 - BERGOT GILBERTO (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - JOURDE CLEMENT (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - GUILBAUD NOLAN (VC NAINTRE)
12 - GUERIN MATHIS (VC NAINTRE)
13 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - FAURIEUX CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
15 - MALARD MAXIME (VELO SILEX)
16 - DESTEVE YLAN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
17 - JUGE DAMIEN (UC FELLETIN)
18 - MAUTRE SIMON (CRCL)
19 - PERRIER ENZO (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
20 - LASCAUX MATHIS (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
21 - SOULIER JULES (T2C)

Minimes :

1 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - DELAUNAY OWEN (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
3 - VANAELST BATISTE (VELO SILEX)
4 - CLEMENTE ANTOINE (AC COSNAC)
5 - RICHARD GABRIEL (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - COURRIERE SAMY (AS PERIGORD BESSEDE)
7 - CAPY LEO (AC COSNAC)
8 - LEPERS LOUIS (UC CONDAT)
9 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - CHAPELLE CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
11 - BOSCHE KEYLIANE (AC COSNAC)
12 - CHABOT MAXENCE (EC AMBAZAC)
13 - GAUDRON NOE (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - FARJEAUDOUX THEO (EC AMBAZAC)

Benjamins :

1 - DELAVEAU PAUL (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
2 - LAMARGOT AARON (UC CONDAT)
3 - BARDIT ETHAN (UC CONDAT)
4 - CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (AC COSNAC)
5 - PLANCOULAINE AMAURY (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
6 - SYLVAIN MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - MASLE SACHA (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - LALLOUET ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - LEPERS ANTOINE (UC CONDAT)
10 - LALLOUET JEAN (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - PEYMIRAT NINO (EC AMBAZAC)
12 - BERGAUD LUCAS (VC MAURIAC)
13 - PEYMIRAT MILO (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - MARCHESSOU EMMA (EC AMBAZAC)

Pupilles :

1 - VANAELST VICTOR (VELO SILEX)
2 - GAUTHIER ALOIS (VC ANGOULEME)
3 - CHICAUD RAPHAEL (VC ANGOULEME)
4 - DENECHEAU LOÏC (VELO SILEX)
5 - BOURG SIMON (UC CONDAT)
6 - BOURG CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
7 - ROUX MARIUS (UC CONDAT)
8 - BICNAU LEBOUTET TRISTAN (UC CONDAT)
9 - GAUTHIER FLAVIEN (VC ANGOULEME)
10 - DUCOURTIOUX MATHEO (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - VERGER MATHEO (UC CONDAT)
12 - LALLOUET MADALENE (EC AMBAZAC)

Séniors :

1 - LARPE KILLIAN (APOGE CYCLISME)
2 - CHAMBET PRISCILLIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
3 - LAMY JULIEN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
4 - BEAUPIED THIERRY (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
5 - CHEZEAUD QUENTIN (UVL)
6 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
7 - VANAELST WOUTER (VELO SILEX)
8 - RECOTILLON YOHANN (UVL)
9 - CLEMENTE FREDERIC (AC COSNAC)
10 - DELAUNAY YANNICK (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
11 - RACHMANN JULIEN (CRCL)
12 - LAJOUMARD PHILIPPE (UC CONDAT)
13 - THOUREAU DOMINIQUE (EC AMBAZAC)

Juniors :

1 - JOINEL TRYSTAN (VELO SILEX)
2 - DEVAUD MARTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
3 - GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
4 - CHICAUD MATHIEU (CREUSE OXYGENE)
5 - BOUILLET PAUL (AC COSNAC)
6 - WEINGARTEN AUDREY (SORIUS)
7 - DAVID ANTOINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
8 - BESSON MAXENCE (GUIDON MANSLOIS)
9 - AUDIBERT MATHIS (VC ANGOULEME)
10 - GERBAULT REMI (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)