Résultats FFC de l'année 2021
Année
Menu
(CC) CHENERAILLES (23) : 31/10/2021 - Cyclo-Cross Coupe de France Cadets
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - CHEZEAUD QUENTIN (UVL)
1 - DAUMAS REMI (CD GARD)
2 - DUPUY JOAN (CD DEUX SEVRES)
3 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
4 - GAUTHIER GABIN (CD CHARENTE)
5 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
6 - FERREIRA TOM (CD HAUTE-GARONNE)
7 - MARTIN THOMAS (CD GIRONDE)
8 - CACAULT MATTEI (CD DEUX SEVRES)
9 - BREANT QUENTIN (CD CORREZE)
10 - JANSSEN JORAN (CD CREUSE)
11 - VULLIEZ LOHANN (CD LANDES)
12 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (CD CREUSE)
13 - BUSQUERES NATHAN (CD TARN)
14 - CARRERE BAPTISTE (CD LANDES)
15 - FAURIEUX CLEMENT (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
16 - APPLENCOURT RYAN (CD DEUX SEVRES)
17 - LAURENT JOSEPH (CD CREUSE)
18 - ROUSSELLE NATHAN (CD CORREZE)
19 - JOURDE CLEMENT (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
20 - CONOR LOUIS (CD CHARENTE-MARITIME)
29 - SAGE ADRIEN (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
36 - JUGE DAMIEN (CD CREUSE)
45 - CHARLES LILIAN (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
46 - LEGER CLEMENT (CD CREUSE)
47 - LAGANE RAPHAEL (CD CORREZE)
52 - COMBE ETIENNE (CD CORREZE)
53 - TIONI CAPUCINE (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
54 - DUBERNARD ANAIS (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)
55 - DECREMPS LOU ANNE (CD HAUTE-VIENNE)

Minimes :

1 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
2 - COUERY BENJAMIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - CLEMENTE ANTOINE (AC COSNAC)
4 - BOSCHE KEYLIANE (AC COSNAC)
5 - PASQUET CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
6 - JOBIT KYLIAN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
7 - DUFOUR JANIS (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
8 - VINCENDON JULIEN (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
9 - DEBAVELAEME MAXIME (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)

Benjamins :

1 - LAMARGOT AARON (UC CONDAT)
2 - CHAMBRIER DUPEUX ANTONIN (VT TRANZAULT)
3 - CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (AC COSNAC)
4 - LOUIS IBAN (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
5 - FOUCHET QUENTIN (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
6 - CHILESE EVAN (VC GOUZON)
7 - PICOURET NINO (VC GOUZON)
8 - SAUTHON MAXENCE (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
9 - BOURDERY AURELIEN (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
10 - BERGAUD LUCAS (VC MAURIAC)

Pupilles :

1 - LAMOINE BAPTISTE (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
2 - BOUSSANGE MAXIME (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
3 - BICNO TRISTAN (UC CONDAT)
4 - DEPOUX ANTOINE (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
5 - BOUCHET LOUIS (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
6 - DAGUET LEO (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
7 - GRESSIER CALLIOPE (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)

Poussin :

1 - NOUALLET MELVIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)

Séniors :

2 - LAGEAT FRANCK (VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN)
3 - DUPUY ESTEBAN (NIORT)
4 - TIXIER GUILLAUME (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
5 - VELLEINE MALORY (VC GOUZON)
6 - CHAMBET PRISCILLIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - CLAMONT ANTHONY (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
8 - BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
9 - LOUIS MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
10 - PASQUET FREDERIC (UC CONDAT)

Juniors :

1 - RAISON LOIC (UVL)
2 - CHICAUD MATHIEU (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - BURY ALEX (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)
4 - LOUIS ANAIS (CC MAINSAT-EVAUX)