Résultats FFC de l'année 2019
Année
Menu
(CC) LA JONCHERE (87) : 24/11/2019 - Cyclo-Cross
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
2 - EGEA GARCIA JAROD (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
3 - FESTOC YANNIS (UC CONFOLENS)
4 - DUCOUX EMILIEN (VT TRANZAULT)
5 - BARRE THEO (VC BLANCOIS)
6 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
8 - GOURDEAU TITOUAN (UC VIVONNE)
9 - DESAIX THEO (VT TRANZAULT)
10 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - BAREIGE THIBAULT (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
12 - DELAGE ROMAIN (UVL)

Minimes :

1 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - ROUSSELLE NATHAN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
3 - FERREIRA TOM (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - SAGE ADRIEN (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
5 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - BERGOT GILBERTO (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - BREANT QUENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
8 - JUGE DAMIEN (UC FELLETIN)
9 - FESTOC NOAH (UCD NORD 87)
10 - DELBARRE RAPHAËL (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - LASCAUX MATHIS (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
12 - BAREIGE DORIAN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
13 - CHARLES LILIAN (UC CONDAT)

Benjamins :

1 - CLEMENTE ANTOINE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
2 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - DELHOUME INES (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - RICHARD GABRIEL (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - DELUCHE NICOLAS (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - QUICHAUD PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - CAPY LEO (UC BRIVISTE)
9 - TIONI CAPUCINE (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - GAUDRON NOE (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
12 - FARJEAUDOUX THEO (EC AMBAZAC)
13 - BRIFFAUD BASTIEN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
14 - BOSCHE KEYLIANE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
15 - GAZONNAUD LUHAN (UVL)
16 - EPAIN COURJAULT LUCAS (BMX VAL DU TAURION)
17 - DELBARRE THOMAS (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - MADRIAS MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
19 - DELUCHE EMELINE (EC AMBAZAC)
20 - LAGUZET GASPAR (EC AMBAZAC)
21 - PAROUTEAUD ESTEBAN (EC AMBAZAC)

Pupilles :

1 - LALLOUET ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - DELAVEAU PAUL (US ARGENTONNAISE)
3 - CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
4 - MASLE SACHA (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - MARCHOUX AWEN (AMBAZAC SC)
6 - SYLVAIN MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - LALLOUET JEAN (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - DELBARRE ANAIS (AMBAZAC SC)
9 - LEPERS ANTOINE (UC CONDAT)
10 - GORGEON ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - LAURENT NATHAN (EC AMBAZAC)

Juniors :

1 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (UC BRIVISTE)
3 - LAFFINEUR THEO (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
4 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
5 - LOZACH WILLY (VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN)
6 - BOISSOU YANNICK (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
7 - MENUT AUDREY (CREUSE OXYGENE)
8 - BOSCHE ORLANNE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)