Résultats FFC de l'année 2019
Année
Menu
(CC) BONNAC LA COTE (87) : 23/11/2019 - Cyclo-Cross
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
2 - BARRE THEO (VC BLANCOIS)
3 - MAITRE TITOUAN (UVL)
4 - DEVAUD MARTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
5 - CHICAUD MATHIEU (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - DAUBY HUGO (UVL)
7 - FESTOC YANNIS (UC CONFOLENS)
8 - KAHLHOVEN THIBAUT (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
9 - BOUILLET PAUL (UC BRIVE)
10 - DUCOUX EMILIEN (VT TRANZAULT)
11 - BARUSSEAU MATHEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12 - GOURDONNAUD ADRIEN (UVL)
13 - RINGAUD LEO (UC CONDAT)
14 - MANDON FLAVIEN (CONDAT BMX CLUB)
15 - DELAGE ROMAIN (UVL)

Minimes :

1 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
2 - FERREIRA TOM (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - BOUTET JORAN (UCD NORD 87)
4 - RENOUX MATHIS (UCD NORD 87)
5 - DELBARRE RAPHAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - FESTOC NOAH (UCD NORD 87)
7 - LASCAUX MATHIS (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
8 - MAUTRE SIMON (UVL)
9 - LAGANE RAFAEL (VTT ARGENTAT)
10 - PRADAL PAULIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
11 - FAURIEUX CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
12 - CHARLES LILIAN (UC CONDAT)
13 - LAPLANCHE BAPTISTE (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
14 - LOUIS EVA (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)

Benjamins :

1 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
3 - CLEMENTE ANTOINE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
4 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - RICHARD GABRIEL (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - TIONI CAPUCINE (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - QUICHAUD PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - DELUCHE NICOLAS (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - GAUDRON NOE (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - THEVENARD PAUL (UC CONDAT)
11 - DELBARRE THOMAS (EC AMBAZAC)
12 - FARJEAUDOUX THEO (EC AMBAZAC)
13 - SERIER STAN (UC CONDAT)
14 - DECREMPS LOU ANNE (UC CONDAT)
15 - DELUCHE EMELINE (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - CHAPELLE CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)

Pupilles :

1 - LAMARGOT AARON (UC CONDAT)
2 - LALLOUET ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
4 - LOUIS IBAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
5 - MASLE SACHA (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - SYLVAIN MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - AUVRAY MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
8 - LALLOUET JEAN (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - DELBARRE ANAIS (AMBAZAC SC)

Séniors :

1 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (UVL)
2 - RIVET BENJAMIN (SAFIR GANOVA CKT)
3 - PETITEAU VALENTIN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
4 - LAGEAT FRANCK (VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN)
5 - BLONDET FREDERIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
6 - BUISSON JULIEN (UVL)
7 - GOURDEAU BRIEUX (UVL)
8 - CHEZEAUD QUENTIN (UVL)
9 - LOUIS LILIAN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
10 - MILLORD FLORIAN (AMBAZAC SC)
11 - KAHLHOVEN YOAN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
12 - LEROSEY MEHDI (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13 - RABIER LOIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
14 - MORANGE ALEXIS (UVL)
15 - LOUIS MICKAËL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
16 - VADIC JEROME (CREUSE OXYGENE)
17 - CHENAUD PIERRE (VELO OPTIM 87)
18 - BOYER MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
19 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (UVL)
20 - DEVAUD BRUNO (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
21 - CLEMENTE FREDERIC (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
22 - BOYER ROBIN (UC CONDAT)
23 - LOISON STEPHANE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
24 - VEDIS ROMAIN (AMBAZAC SC)
25 - BOUIGEAU JORIS (ROCHECOUART)
26 - LAMPRE BRUNO (UC CONDAT)

Juniors :

1 - VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (UC BRIVE)
4 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
5 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - LAFFINEUR THEO (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
7 - BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
8 - PRADAL THIBAUT (VTT ARGENTAT)
9 - ROCHEREAU JULIEN (UVL)
10 - RETAILLEAU MAXIME (UC CONFOLENS)
11 - WEINGARTEN AUDREY (VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS)
12 - LARRY AUDE (UC CONDAT)