Résultats FFC de l'année 2019
Année
Menu
(CC) ORADOUR SUR VAYRES (87) : 17/11/2019 - Cyclo-Cross
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
2 - MAITRE TITOUAN (UVL)
3 - KAHLHOVEN THIBAUT (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
4 - DEVAUD MARTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
5 - FESTOC YANNIS (UC CONFOLENS)
6 - BARUSSEAU MATHEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
7 - GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
8 - RINGAUD LEO (UC CONDAT)
9 - NAUDON CLEMENT (CYCLES POITEVIN)
10 - MANDON FLAVIEN (CONDAT BMX CLUB)
11 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
12 - DESAIX THEO (VT TRANZAULT)
13 - GANCHEGUI PABLO (UC CONDAT)
14 - ROULET LAURA (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
15 - FREDON GABIN (UC CONDAT)

Minimes :

1 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
2 - ROUSSELLE NATHAN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
3 - CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
4 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - SAGE ADRIEN (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
6 - BERGOT GILBERTO (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - TREHIN MATHIAS (INDRE VELO PASSION)
8 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
9 - BOUTET JORAN (UCD NORD 87)
10 - DELBARRE RAPHAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - BREANT QUENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
12 - LAGANE RAFAEL (VTT ARGENTAT)
13 - FESTOC NOAH (UCD NORD 87)
14 - LACOUR PENTECOTE MAXENCE (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
15 - LASCAUX MATHIS (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
16 - PRADAL PAULIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
17 - MAUTRE SIMON (UVL)
18 - RENOUX MATHIS (UCD NORD 87)
19 - COMBE ETIENNE (VTT ARGENTAT)
20 - DOLIDIER QUENTIN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
21 - CHARLES LILIAN (IUC CONDAT)
22 - DUGUY CHARLES (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
23 - COURCELAUD LUCA (VTT ARGENTAT)
24 - LAPLANCHE BAPTISTE (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - LAFFINEUR THEO (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
5 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - ROCHEREAU JULIEN (UVL)
7 - LOZACH WILLY (VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN)
8 - PRADAL THIBAUT (VTT ARGENTAT)
9 - LARRY ALEXANDRE (UC CONDAT)
10 - BONNIN LAURA (AMBAZAC SC)
11 - WEINGARTEN AUDREY (VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS)
12 - LARRY AUDE (UC CONDAT)
13 - BOSCHE ORLANNE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
14 - MANDON CÉLIA (UC CONDAT)
15 - GIROIR FLAVIEN (UC CONDAT)
16 - LAVAUD SOLINE (UC CONDAT)

Benjamins :

1 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
4 - CLEMENTE ANTOINE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
5 - VANAELST BATISTE (VELO SILEX)
6 - ESTEVE MATHYS (JS ASTERIENNE)
7 - DOLIDIER LILIAN (US ARGENTONNAISE)
8 - RICHARD GABRIEL (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - DELUCHE NICOLAS (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - DELHOUME INES (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - BOSCHE KEYLIANE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
12 - QUICHAUD PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
13 - TIONI CAPUCINE (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - DELBARRE THOMAS (EC AMBAZAC)
15 - GAZONNAUD LUHAN (UVL)
16 - MESNIER MAXIM (UC MONTPONNAISE)
17 - FARJEAUDOUX THEO (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - DELUCHE EMELINE (EC AMBAZAC)
19 - MADRIAS MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)

Pupilles :

1 - VANAELST MAXIME (VELO SILEX)
2 - LAMARGOT AARON (UC CONDAT)
3 - LALLOUET ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - DELAVEAU PAUL (US ARGENTONNAISE)
5 - CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
6 - LALLOUET JEAN (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - MASLE SACHA (EC AMBAZAC)

Séniors :

1 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (UVL)
2 - MORICHON THOMAS (AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE)
3 - CHAMBET PRISCILLIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - LE ROUX ALEXANDRE (UVL)
5 - DELRIEU ALEXIS (VTT ARGENTAT)
6 - LAGEAT FRANCK (VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN)
7 - GAZONNAUD GREGORY (UVL)
8 - PREVOST FLORENT (UC CONDAT)
9 - MILLORD FLORIAN (AMBAZAC SC)
10 - FLEYTOUX MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - CHAUVET BAPTISTE (UVL)
12 - LAMY JULIEN (APOGE CYCLISME)
13 - GOURDEAU BRIEUX (UVL)
14 - BEAUPIED THIERRY (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
15 - LARPE KILLIAN (APOGE CYCLISME)
16 - GADAUD MAXIME (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
17 - DELUCHE LAURENT (US NANTIAT)
18 - RUAU BENJAMIN (ANGERS)
19 - DEVAUD BRUNO (CUBLAC)
20 - CLEMENTE FREDERIC (CUBLAC)
21 - DESAIX ALEXY (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
22 - BOYER MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
23 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (UVL)
24 - MIGNON THOMAS (ROCHECHOUART)
25 - BARBARIN BAPTISTE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
26 - LAJOUMARD PHILIPPE (UC CONDAT)
27 - THOUREAU DOMINIQUE (EC AMBAZAC)
28 - LAMPRE BRUNO (UC CONDAT)
29 - RECOTILLON YOHANN (UVL)