Résultats FFC de l'année 2019
Année
Menu
(CC) FLAVIGNAC (87) : 26/10/2019 - Cyclo-Cross
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - BARUSSEAU MATHEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
1 - DUBOIS CLEMENT (VC NAINTRE)
2 - GOURDONNAUD ADRIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - FESTOC YANNIS (UC CONFOLENS)
3 - LARRY AUDE (UC CONDAT)
3 - BREANT ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
4 - GIROIR DORIAN (UC CONDAT)
4 - FREDON GABIN (UC CONDAT)
5 - CHAREIX OCEANE (UC CONDAT)
5 - CACAULT EVAELLE (CC VERVANT)

Minimes :

1 - JANSSEN JORAN (VELO SILEX)
1 - CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
2 - CACAULT MATTEI (CC VERVANT)
2 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
3 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - VERLHAC RAFAEL (TULLE VTT)
4 - MARIDET MATHIEU (AC BOURGANEUF)
4 - TIXIER ANTONIN (AC BOURGANEUF)
5 - PERRIER ENZO (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
5 - LACOUR PENTECOTE MAXENCE (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
6 - CHARLES LILIAN (UC CONDAT)
6 - FAURIEUX CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)

Benjamins :

1 - ESTEVE MATHYS (JS ASTERIENNE)
1 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - VANAELST BATISTE (VELO SILEX)
2 - CLEMENTE ANTOINE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
3 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
3 - LEPERS LOUIS (UC CONDAT)
4 - DELUCHE NICOLAS (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - RICHARD GABRIEL (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - TIONI CAPUCINE (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - DELHOUME INES (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - DELUCHE EMELINE (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - DELBARRE THOMAS (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - CHAPELLE CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
7 - SERIER STAN (UC CONDAT)

Pupilles :

1 - VANAELST MAXIME (VELO SILEX)
1 - CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
2 - LAMARGOT AARON (UC CONDAT)
2 - DARTHOUX HUGO (UC CONDAT)
3 - LALLOUET ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - LALLOUET JEAN (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - LEPERS ANTOINE (UC CONDAT)
4 - AUVRAY MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
5 - DELBARRE ANAIS (AMBAZAC SC)
5 - SYLVAIN MAËL (EC AMBAZAC)

Séniors :

1 - BONIFACE LUCAS (UVL)
1 - DETOSSE VINCENT (UVL)
2 - CHAMBET PRISCILLIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
2 - LEROSEY MEHDI (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
3 - GAZONNAUD GREGORY (UVL)
3 - PREVOST FLORENT (UC CONDAT)
4 - CLEMENT ERWAN (UVL)
4 - FRACASSO RAPHAEL (UVL)
5 - MORANGE ALEXIS (UVL)
5 - CAUDOUX ALEXANDRE (UVL)
6 - PERCEVAULT TEDDY (VC THOUARS)
6 - DENIS BAPTISTE (VC THOUARS)
7 - MONTJOFFRE JEROME (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
7 - THOMAS THEO (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
8 - BUISSON JULIEN (UVL)
8 - DULAU MAXIME (UVL)
9 - BRONCA GUILLAUME (UVL)
9 - ESTEVE MICKAEL (JS ASTERIENNE)
10 - CHAREIX FABIEN (UC CONDAT)
10 - PERRIER REGIS (ACLBP)
11 - RABIER LOIC (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - BARBARIN BAPTISTE (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
12 - LAJOUMARD LEO (UC CONDAT)
12 - LAJOUMARD PHILIPPE (UC CONDAT)
13 - BOYER ROBIN (UC CONDAT)
13 - BOYER MAXIME (UC CONDAT)
14 - DELUCHE CHRISTOPHE (UVL)
14 - DELUCHE LAURENT (US NANTIAT)
15 - LEPERS THOMAS (UC CONDAT)
15 - PASQUET FREDERIC (UC CONDAT)

Juniors :

1 - BAILLARGEAT MARIN (UVL)
1 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - RUCHAUD CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
2 - LAVAUD SOLINE (UC CONDAT)