Résultats FFC de l'année 2019
Année
Menu
(CC) ARGENTAT (19) : 06/10/2019 - Cyclo-Cross
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
2 - MAITRE TITOUAN (UVL)
3 - EGEA GARCIA JAROD (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
4 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - BOUILLET PAUL (UC BRIVE)
7 - FREYGNAC LENNY (VC AURIAC)
8 - MANDON FLAVIEN (CONDAT BMX)
9 - LASSALLE MATHEO (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
10 - BAREIGE THIBAULT (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
11 - HAMELIN JULIETTE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
12 - COMBE CLARISSE (VTT ARGENTAT)
13 - BARBEROUSSE ARTHUR (VTT ARGENTAT)
14 - RAMPON ATKINSON THIBAULT (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)

Minimes :

1 - BERGOT GILBERTO (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - JANSSEN JORAN (VELO SILEX)
4 - SAGE ADRIEN (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
5 - ROUSSELLE NATHAN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
6 - CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
7 - VAUCHAMP ANTOINE (TULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLE)
8 - BREANT QUENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
9 - VERLHAC RAFAEL (TULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLE)
10 - LACOUR PENTECOTE MAXENCE (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
11 - PERRIER ENZO (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
12 - LAUR DIEGO (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
13 - LASCAUX BENJAMIN (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
14 - DUFOURCQ CLEMENT (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
15 - PRADAL PAULIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
16 - LAGANE RAFAEL (VTT ARGENTAT)
17 - COMBE ETIENNE (VTT ARGENTAT)
18 - COCHON PAULE (VTT ARGENTAT)
19 - SIRIEIX THOMAS (VTT ARGENTAT)
20 - BAREIGE DORIAN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
21 - COURCELAUD LUCA (VTT ARGENTAT)
22 - SOUBRANNE BERGE MAELLAN (VTT ARGENTAT)
23 - RANTIAN HUGO (VTT ARGENTAT)
24 - LUINAUD ANTOINE (ES GRAND BOURG)
25 - LAPLANCHE BAPTISTE (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
26 - DUGUY CHARLES (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)

Adultes 17/19 ans :

1 - BAILLARGEAT MARIN (UVL)
2 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - LAFFINEUR THEO (CS CASTELJALOUSAIN)
4 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - DELUCHE CELESTIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - TEXIER MATHIEU (UVL)
7 - WEINGARTEN LUC (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
8 - PRADAL THIBAUT (VTT ARGENTAT)
9 - ONESTI OLIVIA (CREUSE OXYGENE)
10 - GEITER KENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
11 - LARRY AUDE (UC CONDAT)
12 - BARON MATHIS (VTT ARGENTAT)
13 - PLANTADE ERWAN (VTT ARGENTAT)
14 - RETAILLEAU MAXIME (UC CONFOLENS)
15 - BOSCHE ORLANNE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
16 - VERNERET TOM (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
17 - WEINGARTEN AUDREY (CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU)

Benjamins :

1 - ESTEVE MATHYS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
2 - PASQUIER MATT (UC CONDAT)
3 - CLEMENTE ANTOINE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
4 - CAPY LEO (UC BRIVE)
5 - DELUCHE NICOLAS (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - LEPERS LOUIS (UC CONDAT)
7 - BOSCHE KEYLIANE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
8 - DELHOUME INES (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - GAY THIBAULT (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
10 - BOUSSAC SAMUEL (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
11 - AVELINE BAPTISTE (VTT ARGENTAT)
12 - SAINT MICHEL MARTIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
13 - SALERE LUCAS (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
14 - DELUCHE EMELINE (EC AMBAZAC)
15 - RIEUX ANTONIN (VTT ARGENTAT)
16 - VAUCHAMP AGATHE (TULLE VTT EN PAYS DE TULLE)

Pupilles :

1 - CLEMENTE RAPHAEL (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
2 - LALLOUET ARTHUR (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - MASLE SACHA (EC AMBAZAC)
4 - SERRAGER MAXENCE (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
5 - TILINAC CLEMENT (VTT ARGENTAT)
6 - MASSOULIE GASPARD (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
7 - LEPERS ANTOINE (UC CONDAT)
8 - RIEUX BAPTISTE (VTT ARGENTAT)
9 - BOUSSAC RAPHAEL (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)

Poussin :

1 - TAYSSE GABIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
2 - SERRAGER ANTONIN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
3 - SIRIEIX ROMEO (VTT ARGENTAT)
4 - GARAUDE TIMEO (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)

Séniors :

1 - VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - SCHMIT VINCENT (VTT HAUT LIMOUSIN)
3 - BONIFACE LUCAS (UVL)
4 - DELRIEU ALEXIS (VTT ARGENTAT)
5 - GARAUD SIMON (NON LICENCIE)
6 - PREVOST FLORENT (UC CONDAT)
7 - MORANGE ALEXIS (UVL)
8 - MATHIEU KEVIN (VC MAURSOIS)
9 - CHEZEAUD QUENTIN (UVL)
10 - FLEYTOUX MICKAEL (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
11 - ESTEVE MICKAEL (JS ASTERIENNE)
12 - GOURDEAU BRIEUX (UVL)
13 - VADIC JEROME (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
14 - DELUCHE LAURENT (US NANTIAT)
15 - RUAU BENJAMIN (ANGERS)
16 - LAJOUMARD PHILIPPE (UC CONDAT)
17 - KIENTZ JEAN-CHARLES (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
18 - CLEMENT MAXIME (TEAM SQR)
19 - CEYRAT NICOLAS (NON LICENCIE)
20 - SERRAGER FABIEN (ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO)
21 - PERTUIS JEAN-FRANCOIS (GIGNAC)