Résultats FFC de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
SAINT-CHABRAIS (23) : 14/05/2022 - Jeunes (Mini Tour Creusois)
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - CHARRET CAMILLE (EC CLERMONT)
2 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
3 - CHAMPENOIS TOM (CD NIEVRE)
4 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
5 - MARELLI BALANDIER TOM (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
6 - AUROUX FLORIAN (CD NIEVRE)
7 - JOURDE CLEMENT (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - BERNARD MARIN (NIORT)
9 - FAURIEUX CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
10 - CHIARUZZI ROMAIN (CD NIEVRE)
11 - CRON ELI (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
12 - GOUDARD THOMAS (T2C)
13 - LAGARDE LILO (T2C)
14 - LAURENT JOSEPH (CREUSE OXYGENE)
15 - SILLY ANDREAS (CD NIEVRE)
16 - GIRARD MAXIME (CD NIEVRE)
17 - DELBARRE LEO (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
18 - MICARD TOM (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
19 - JOBIT YANIS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
20 - LEYSSENNE JULES (T2C)
21 - LEMAITRE LUCAS (CD NIEVRE)
22 - JUGE DAMIEN (UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE)
23 - FARGES CHAZAL LOUIS (T2C)
24 - SOULIER JULES (T2C)
25 - COMBO FERNANDES KYLIANN (TEAM CYCLISTE MONTLUCON)
26 - CAMBOURNAC JEAN (CD NIEVRE)
27 - OUVRARD ERWAN (ES GRAND BOURG)
28 - OUVRARD LUCAS (ES GRAND BOURG)
29 - CHAPPERON GWENWAL (T2C)
30 - NICOLAS LORETTE (T2C)
31 - TYRE CANDICE (VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS)
32 - MARTIN MAELLE (LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION)
33 - DESREE EVAN (VELO SPORT MONTLUCONNAIS)
34 - DELBARRE RAPHAEL (AC RILHAC-RANCON)

Minimes :

1 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
2 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - QUINTIN LOUIS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - MARELLI BALANDIER GABIN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
6 - LEPERS LOUIS (UC CONDAT)
7 - BRENAS CAMILLE (VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS)
8 - CAPY LEO (AC COSNAC)
9 - QUICHAUD PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - FABRE EMILE (TEAM CYCLISTE MONTLUCON)
11 - AUJON BILLY (VC GOUZON)
12 - ACHARD VICTOR (TEAM CYCLISTE MONTLUCON)
13 - CHANUDET MATHYS (VELO CLUB RIOMOIS)
14 - BILLON PLANCHARD THOMAS (VELO SPORT MONTLUCONNAIS)
15 - FERRIERE JULES (T2C)
16 - AUGAUDY ELVEN (REBRECHIEN LOIRET CYCLISME)
17 - DESENFANT LOU (ES GRAND BOURG)
18 - KOLENIC BRYAN (VELO SPORT MONTLUCONNAIS)
19 - BIZOUERNE ALEXIS (VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS)
20 - TIONI CAPUCINE (EC AMBAZAC)
21 - GUICHARD KILIAN (VC GOUZON)
22 - LE COAT CORENTIN (TEAM CYCLISTE MONTLUCON)
23 - DELBARRE THOMAS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
24 - HALLAY FERRANDON JUSTINE (VELO SPORT MONTLUCONNAIS)
25 - FARJEAUDOUX THEO (EC AMBAZAC)
26 - HECKEL MATHEO (VELO SPORT MONTLUCONNAIS)
27 - CHAPELLE CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
28 - DUCHATELET HUGO (UC BRIVE)
29 - CHARNEAU PAOLO (T2C)
30 - JOSEPH LARVARON MATTHIAS (VELO SPORT MONTLUCONNAIS)
31 - PROULHAC REDONDIE ADRIEN (T2C)
32 - DESISSARD TIMEO (EC AMBAZAC)
33 - CHICAUD BENJAMIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
34 - JOBIT KYLIAN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
35 - EL HICHAMI MOHAMED (TEAM CYCLISTE MONTLUCON)
36 - FARA REMI (VELO CLUB DE MAURIAC)
37 - BOUILLAGUET JUSTIN (UC BRIVE)
38 - AYOUAZ AKIM (VELO SPORT MONTLUCONNAIS)