Résultats FFC de l'année 2022
Année
Menu
ST-GEORGES LES LANDES (87) : 05/03/2022 - Toutes catégories
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - CHAMBON LOIS (CYCLE POITEVIN)
2 - LAURENT JOSEPH (CREUSE OXYGENE)
3 - JOBIT YANIS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
4 - GREGOIRE MAXIME (CYCLE POITEVIN)
5 - CHEVROLLIER MATHURIN (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
6 - SOULIER JULES (T2C)
7 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
8 - SAGE ADRIEN (UC CONDAT)
9 - BORDIER VALENTINO (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
10 - CARREAU THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
11 - GOUDARD THOMAS (T2C)
12 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
13 - FAURIEUX CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
14 - LINARD LUCAS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
15 - CONTAMINES LOUIS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
16 - DELBARRE LEO (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
17 - JOURDE CLEMENT (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - BREANT QUENTIN (BRIVE AGGLO CYCLISME)
19 - GRANDON ENZO (UV POITIERS)
20 - MARELLI BALANDIER TOM (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
21 - MAYNARD PAUL (UV POITIERS)
22 - CARREY AXEL (SC DU PERIGORD)
23 - SORAIN TITOUAN (AC CHATELLERAULT)
24 - BERNARD MARIN (PEDALE SAINT-FLORENTINE)
25 - VICENTE ALHO MICKAEL (SC DU PERIGORD)
26 - LAUD RAPHAEL (SC DU PERIGORD)
27 - DUBANT MATHIAS (SC DU PERIGORD)
28 - JUGE DAMIEN (UC FELLETIN)
29 - GAUTHIER GABIN (VC ANGOULEME)
30 - NIETO TOM (VC ANGOULEME)
31 - FEYTOU JAYSON (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
32 - PERRIER ENZO (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
33 - LOBRE GREGORY (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
34 - GRIMAL PAUL (CYCLE POITEVIN)
35 - FARGES CHAZAL LOUIS (T2C)
36 - LACOUR PENTECOTE MAXENCE (SC DU PERIGORD)
37 - DELBARRE RAPHAEL (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
38 - PARACHAUD LUCAS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
39 - SAUX JULES (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
40 - LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
41 - LEYSSENNE JULES (T2C)
42 - INQUEL EMILIEN (VC ANGOULEME)
43 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
44 - CRON ELI (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
45 - INQUEL MAXIME (VC ANGOULEME)
46 - GUILMAN ERWAN (UC CONDAT)

Minimes :

1 - DEBENNE MATIS (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
2 - LAMIRAUD MAEL (TEAM CYCLISTE VERTEILLACOISE)
3 - COTIER BASTIEN (UV POITIERS)
4 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - DOLIDIER LILIAN (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
6 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - CHAPELLE ALEXANDRE (UC CONFOLENS)
8 - LEPERS LOUIS (UC CONDAT)
9 - PROULHAC REDONDIE ADRIEN (T2C)
10 - CHAMINAUD ZACHARIE (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
11 - QUICHAUD PAUL (EC AMBAZAC)
12 - MARELLI BALANDIER GABIN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
13 - DESISSARD TIMEO (EC AMBAZAC)
14 - PASQUET MATT (UC CONDAT)
15 - RICOU ELOUAN (UC CONFOLENS)
16 - NEE MATEO (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
17 - MALGORN EWEN (UV POITIERS)
18 - BEAU LECLERC NOLAN (TEAM CYCLISTE VERTEILLACOISE)
19 - DELAUNAY OWEN (ASPTT CHATEAUROUX)
20 - FERRIERE JULES (T2C)
21 - BOCQUIER MAXENCE (JS ASTERIENNE)
22 - CHAPELLE CLEMENT (UC CONDAT)
23 - GRIMAL ROBIN (CYCLE POITEVIN)
24 - JOBIT KYLIAN (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)

Séniors :

1 - DILIGEART ALEXIS (AC4B)
2 - MARGUERITAT TITOUAN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
3 - OCONNOR CALUM (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
4 - MORICHON CLEMENT (ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME)
5 - DE VINCENZI LUCA (PAU VELO 64)
6 - ANDREEV YORDAN (MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME)
7 - AVRIL THOMAS (UVL)
8 - LEBON VICTOR (ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME)
9 - MORRIS JAMIE (APOGE CYCLISME)
10 - GERBAUD GUILLAUME (UVL)
11 - ARHIE KEVIN (APOGE CYCLISME)
12 - BOISSIERE ANTONIN (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
13 - BRISMONTIER NICOLAS (VC LUCEEN)
14 - JOUANNIN THOMAS (ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME)
15 - LAMY JULIEN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
16 - DELAFORGE ANTHONY (SC DU PERIGORD)
17 - BERNARD SIMON (LAVAL CYCLISME 53)
18 - GUEDON ANTOINE (DN OCCITANIE CYCLISME)
19 - TURMEL THOMAS (UVL)
20 - BABA KEIZABURO (OCCITANIE)
21 - LEBRUN CLEMENT (ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME)
22 - BENEYROL JEREMY (DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME)
23 - MATIGOT ANTOINE (CRCL)
24 - DROTZ ANTOINE (UNION COSNOISE)
25 - PRIEUR ELIAN (DN OCCITANIE CYCLISME)
26 - AUDIDIER ETIENNE (UVL)
27 - FEILLU ROMAIN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
28 - WADE AARON (APOGE CYCLISME)
29 - HARDOUIN LOUIS (ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME)
30 - PHILLIPPON ELLIOT (DN OCCITANIE CYCLISME)
31 - ROY LOIC (CD CORREZE)
32 - BIBET THOMAS (GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31)
33 - BACCO THEO (VC ANGOULEME)
34 - KAWASAKI MIORI (OCCITANIE)
35 - ONAKA RIKU (OCCITANIE)
36 - GIORDANENGO TOM (MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME)
37 - KAYAMA HIRYU (OCCITANIE)
38 - PASQUET AURELIEN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
39 - COTREAU GUILLAUME (UVL)
40 - ASTOUL THOMAS (OCCITANIE)

Féminines Juniors Séniors :

1 - SCHOENENBERGER CHLOE (OCCITANE CF FEMININ)
2 - LIBOREAU LUCIE (GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31)
3 - TRITSCH BALLADYNE (GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31)
4 - DEZANDEZ MARIE (CD HAUTE-GARONNE)
5 - ROGNANT VIVIANE (OCCITANE CF FEMININ)
6 - VALCARES LEA (OCCITANE CF FEMININ)
7 - HEMPSTEAD LUCY (GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31)
8 - BEAUBRUN LISA (VT TRANZAULT)
9 - COLLN ELINE (CC MARMANDAIS)
10 - AUDE MANOLA (LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME)
11 - CACAULT EVAELLE (CC MARMANDAIS)
12 - LOBRE SANDRINE (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
13 - BIALADE MANON (OCCITANE CF FEMININ)
14 - BERLAND LOU (OCCITANE CF FEMININ)
15 - RANCIER CHLOE (CC MARMANDAIS)
16 - DELADE MARION (OCCITANE CF FEMININ)
17 - ALMANSA CARLA (OCCITANE CF FEMININ)
18 - MAUGE MARINE (OCCITANE CF FEMININ)
19 - BIGOT CHRISTINE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
20 - VINCENT COLINE (CC MARMANDAIS)
21 - HERISSE LEONIE (GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE)
22 - LOBRE HELOISE (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
23 - NICOLAS LORETTE (T2C)

Féminines Minimes Cadettes :

1 - LIBOREAU MANON (AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME)
2 - ROUANET ANAIS (ALBI VELO SPORT)
3 - FROUARD DIANE (T2C)
4 - VERDIER JULIETTE (T2C)
5 - TESSIER ANASTASIA (VC NAINTRE)
6 - BOULANGER CELIA (AVC LIBOURNAIS)
7 - TIONI CAPUCINE (EC AMBAZAC)
8 - DESENFANT LOU (ES GRAND BOURG)
9 - BASTIERE ROMELIE (AC CHATELLERAULT)
10 - BENOIT JULINE (AC DUNOIS)
11 - POIRIER THAIS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
12 - JEAMMET CLEMENCE (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)