Résultats FFC de l'année 2021
Année
Menu
LE POINCONNET LIMOGES (87) : 13/03/2021 - 12J
CLASSEMENT

Séniors :

1 - ACOSTA THOMAS (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
2 - JARNET MAXIME (VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS)
3 - DEVAUX THOMAS (CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX)
4 - FARAZIJN MAXIME (DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS)
5 - RIO MAXIME (COTES ARMOR CYCLISME)
6 - LEBRETON JACQUES (EC ST ETIENNE - LOIRE)
7 - DERNIES TOM (DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS)
8 - THEOT KILLIAN (CC NOGENT SUR OISE)
9 - BACON ROMAIN (CC NOGENT SUR OISE)
10 - GUENNEUGUES ERWAN (COTES ARMOR CYCLISME)
11 - GUICHARD MICKAEL (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
12 - LE LAY AURELIEN (COTES ARMOR CYCLISME)
13 - DAUSCHY GUILLAUME (DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS)
14 - GROLLEAU QUENTIN (AIX EN PROVENCE)
15 - FEILLU ROMAIN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
16 - LAUK KARL PATRICK (TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX)
17 - GRESSIER MAXIME (PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE)
18 - HUENS AXEL (VC ROUEN 76)
19 - WARHURST MATTHEW (CREUSE OXYGENE)
20 - CORKERY DILLON (VC TOUCY)
21 - GROS LOGAN (VC VAULX EN VELIN)
22 - GUIZIOU MATHIEU (CR4C ROANNE)
23 - LAPIERRE LOUIS (OCEANE TOP 16)
24 - DO REGO FABIO (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
25 - PAIGE CHARLES (APOGE CYCLISME)
26 - TRONCHON BASTIEN (CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION)
27 - VOIGT ERIC (VC TOUCY)
28 - DENT ALEXANDER (VC TOUCY)
29 - RACAULT RONAN (GUIDON CHALETTOIS)
30 - LE NY JEAN-LOUIS (OC LOCMINE - WB FYBOLIA)
31 - DELCROS CLEMENT (AIX EN PROVENCE)
32 - ROCHE JULIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
33 - JEGAT JORDAN (UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE)
34 - DELIMAUGES ETIENNE (CC NOGENT SUR OISE)
35 - BENETEAU LUCAS (SC OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON)
36 - YOUNG XENO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
37 - COSTIOU EWEN (COTES ARMOR CYCLISME)
38 - BONIFACE LUCAS (VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE)
39 - FOULON DORIAN (URT VELO 64)
40 - JOT HUGO (CC NOGENT SUR OISE)
41 - SERRIERES LUCAS (VC VAULX EN VELIN)
42 - LAPEIRA PAUL (CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION)
43 - RETAILLEAU VALENTIN (CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION)
44 - MARTINEZ YANNICK (GUIDON CHALETTOIS)
45 - ROMEO HUGO (OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION)
46 - BOUVIER LEO (VC TOUCY)
47 - JUILLARD MAXIMILIEN (VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS)
48 - MODELL THEO (OC LOCMINE - WB FYBOLIA)
49 - HUENS REMI (VC ROUEN 76)
50 - D`HERVEZ THIBAULT (COTES ARMOR CYCLISME)
51 - GIRARD DAMIEN (CC NOGENT SUR OISE)
52 - SUZZONI CLEMENT (GUIDON CHALETTOIS)
53 - BENCHEHIDA DJILALI (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
54 - BAUDIN ALEX (CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION)
55 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
56 - WEINGARTEN LUC (CD CORREZE)
57 - LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST JORIS (VC ROUEN 76)
58 - MIOMANDRE ESTEBAN (PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE)
59 - MAIRE ADRIEN (AIX EN PROVENCE)
60 - DELPHIS THOMAS (CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION)
61 - GUERNALEC VICTOR (COTES ARMOR CYCLISME)
62 - OLLIVIER CLEMENT (PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE)