Résultats FFC de l'année 2019
Année
Menu
PEYRAT LA NONIERE (23) : 13/04/2019 - Jeunes
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - MARTINEZ LENNY (CC VARENNES VAUZELLES)
2 - DUCOUX EMILIEN (VT TRANZAULT)
3 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
4 - IVART CLEMENT (CC VARENNES VAUZELLES)
5 - BENOIT RAPHAEL (CREUSE OXYGENE)
6 - CHICAUD MATHIEU (CREUSE OXYGENE)
7 - DEMARIGNY LOUIS (CC VARENNES VAUZELLES)
8 - PHILIPPE LUCAS (JGS NIVERNAISE)
9 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (CREUSE OXYGENE)
10 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - PIEUCHOT CLEMENT (CC VARENNES VAUZELLES)
12 - PAROTIN HUGO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13 - BACQ MATHYS (JGS NIVERNAISE)
14 - RIVIERE MORGAN (CC VARENNES VAUZELLES)
15 - PERRONY BASTIEN (CLUB NEUTRE)
16 - MACHEBOEUF JESSY (CLUB NEUTRE)
17 - MARTIN KEVIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)

Minimes :

1 - BARUSSEAU MATHEO (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - PEPIN MATTEO (VC AUBUSSON)
3 - GOURDONNAUD ADRIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - JOURDE CLEMENT (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - MERLIN CYRIAN (CC VARENNES VAUZELLES)
6 - BEAUBRUN TOM (VT TRANZAULT)
7 - DESAIX THEO (VT TRANZAULT)
8 - PARLON AXEL (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
9 - BELLAIGUES QUENTIN (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
10 - BOURDIER TOM (CC VARENNES VAUZELLES)
11 - ROBIN LAMOTTE LUCAS (UC BOUSSAQUINE)
12 - PRUDHOMME JULIAN (ES GRAND BOURG)
13 - CHAUSSE VALENTIN (US LA CHATRE)
14 - DAVID ANTOINE (VC AUBUSSON)
15 - BENOIT GABRIEL (CREUSE OXYGENE)
16 - BURY ALEX (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
17 - CHARTRAIN GASTON (ES GRAND BOURG)
18 - COUCAUD LOAN (ES GRAND BOURG)
19 - VINCENDON THEO (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
20 - PORTMANN NOEMIE (VT TRANZAULT)
21 - LEYSSENNE JULES (T2C)

Benjamins :

1 - LIGONNIERE LENY (INDRE VELO PASSION)
2 - FARGES CHAZAL LOUIS (T2C)
3 - MAUTRE SIMON (UVL)
4 - THOUREAU LUCAS (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - SOULIER JULES (T2C)
6 - GAYANT LANCELOT (EC AMBAZAC)
7 - JUGE DAMIEN (UC FELLETIN)
8 - RICHARD GABRIEL (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - TIONI CAPUCINE (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - BARRAUD LINA (US LA CHATRE)
11 - BALLOUFAUD LUCAS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
12 - DESENFANT LOU (ES GRAND BOURG)
13 - OUVRARD ERWAN (ES GRAND BOURG)
14 - LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
15 - DELUCHE NICOLAS (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - BERTHIER ALEXANDRE (UC CONDAT)
17 - OUVRARD LUCAS (ES GRAND BOURG)
18 - VINCENDON JULIEN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
19 - CIMBAULT ANATOLE (VC GOUZON)
20 - BILLON PLANCHARD THOMAS (CLUB NEUTRE)
21 - LUINAUD ANTOINE (ES GRAND BOURG)
22 - LARVARON MATHIS (CLUB NEUTRE)
23 - MORELLE MANGEON MATHIS (CLUB NEUTRE)
24 - RICHARD EMILIEN (ES GRAND BOURG)