Résultats FFC de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
SOUMANS (23) : 02/06/2018 - Mini Tour Creusois (Jeunes)
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
2 - DELZANGLE ALEXIS (VS BRIOUDE)
3 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
4 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
5 - VIOZELANGE MATIS (ASPTT BRIVE)
6 - VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
7 - VARAGO LOUIS (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
8 - BAILLARGEAT MARIN (UVL)
9 - CARREY JAIMES (UC CONDAT)
10 - VERMANDE PIERRE (UC BRIVE)
11 - TEXIER MATHIEU (UVL)
12 - RIBEIRO TOM (EC CLERMONT)
13 - QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
14 - LAVIGNE ARNAUD (USP ISSOIRE)
15 - LAFEUILLE JORDAN (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - LARRY ALEXANDRE (UC CONDAT)
17 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
18 - DURAND EMILE (VS CHECY)
19 - DURAZ GAETAN (SOCF)
20 - NOUHAUD FLORIAN (ASPTT BRIVE)
21 - DEPRAETERE CORENTIN (UC VARENNES)
22 - DEPYE MAXIME (VC BLANCOIS)
23 - CHARTRAIN FERNAND (CREUSE OXYGENE)
24 - CLEMENT CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - DOZIÈRES GABRIEL (UC VARENNES)
26 - PAROTIN HUGO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
27 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
28 - ROUIRE DIMITRI (UC VARENNES)
29 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
30 - JONIER LEO (UC VARENNES)
31 - GABORIT VALENTIN (EC CLERMONT)

Minimes :

1 - TIXIER AXEL (VC RIOM)
2 - FOFONOV ARTËM (EC CLERMONT)
3 - COURTADON GABIN (VC RIOM)
4 - GOURDONNAUD ADRIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
5 - VAUDABLE ANTOINE (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
6 - CHARLUET ENZO (VC BLANCOIS)
7 - MATHIEU ANTHONY (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
8 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
9 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
10 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
11 - LABBE MARTIN (EC CLERMONT)
12 - LAMOULINE SAM (EC CLERMONT)
13 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (VC AUBUSSON)
14 - PERRIOT LUKE (EC CLERMONT)
15 - BEAUBRUN TOM (VT TRANZAULT)
16 - PERONNY BASTIEN (MONTLUCON)
17 - TARDIEU ERWAN (VS BRIOUDE)
18 - BUZIER NOA (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
19 - BEAUBRUN LISA (VT TRANZAULT)
20 - PARLON AXEL (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
21 - MARTIN KEVIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
22 - TROCHUT CAMILLE (EC AMBAZAC)
23 - MARTIN MAËLLE (VS BRIOUDE)
24 - LADAME ALEXIS (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
25 - ROBIN LAMOTTE LUCAS (UC BOUSSAC)
26 - DEPYE JULIE (VC BLANCOIS)
27 - CHARDONNET MATHIAS (UC VARENNES)
28 - BEUNIER MATHEO (UC VARENNES)
29 - DUFLOUX MAXIME (MONTLUCON)
30 - COUCAUD LOAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
31 - DE BRAUWER ETHAN (UC CONDAT)
32 - POUCH IWAN (UVL)
33 - BURY ALEX (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
34 - CUBIZOLLES TITOUAN (USP ISSOIRE)

Benjamins :

1 - RABY CHARLY (NIORT)
2 - PEPIN MATTEO (VC AUBUSSON)
3 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
4 - GRAUMANN NATHAN (EC CLERMONT)
5 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
6 - PAQUET EVAN (EC CLERMONT)
7 - LABROT ETIENNE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
8 - ALVES EMILIEN (SAINT-GERVAIS AUVERGNE)
9 - ROQUEPLAN MATTHIS (VS BRIOUDE)
10 - LAGARDE LILO (MONTLUCON)
11 - CALVAGRAC MARIUS (T2C)
12 - LIGONNIERE LENY (INDRE VELO PASSION)
13 - ACKET ALBAN (EC CLERMONT)
14 - CHARRET CAMILLE (VS BRIOUDE)
15 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
16 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
17 - PRUDHOMME JULIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
18 - BREANT QUENTIN (EC AMBAZAC)
19 - FONTAINE CORENTIN (INDRE VELO PASSION)
20 - MAURIAUCOURT JULES (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
21 - COSSU PAUL (VC RIOM)
22 - JEANNOT NATHAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
23 - GUERY RAPHAEL (SAINT-GERVAIS AUVERGNE)
24 - LEBON GABRIEL (ES GRAND-BOURG)
25 - OUVRARD ERWAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
26 - OUVRARD LUCAS (ES GRAND-BOURG)
27 - LUINAUD ANTOINE (ES GRAND-BOURG)
28 - HAMONIER ENORA (AC BAS BERRY)
29 - BALLOUFAUD LUCAS (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
30 - LEGER CLEMENT (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
31 - DESENFANT LOU (ES GRAND-BOURG)