Résultats FFC de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
ST-MAURICE LA SOUTERRAINE (23) : 24/03/2018 - Mini Tour Creusois (Jeunes)
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - QUISSERNE KILIAN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
2 - TIONI YOANN (EC AMBAZAC)
3 - BAILLARGEAT MARIN (UVL)
4 - LAFEUILLE JORDAN (EC AMBAZAC)
5 - BONNIN MATHEO (CC VERVANT)
6 - WEINGARTEN LUCAS (UC CONDAT)
7 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
8 - VELLEAUD MARTIN (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
9 - CLEMENT CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
10 - LUINAUD ROMAIN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
11 - VADIC BAPTISTE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
12 - DEPRAETERE CORENTIN (UC VARENNE)
13 - DELZANGLE ALEXIS (VS BRIOUDE)
14 - AZILE LOZACH JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
15 - LARRY ALEXANDRE (BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE)
16 - RIBEIRO TOM (EC CLERMONT)
17 - BOISSOU YANNICK (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
18 - MARCEREUIL BAPTISTE (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
19 - VIOZELANGE MATIS (ASPTT BRIVE)
20 - REYNES ENZO (T2C)
21 - BARTOLI ADIN (EC CLERMONT)
22 - LEPECULIER LOUIS (CA CIVRAY)
23 - VALLOIS LOUIS (JPC LUSSAC)
24 - TEXIER MATHIEU (UVL)
25 - GALOCHE THOMAS (AC CUSSET)
26 - POTET FABIEN (CA CIVRAY)
27 - VARAGO LOUIS (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
28 - CHARTRAIN BASTIEN (CREUSE OXYGENE)
29 - LEMMET TRISTAN (AC CUSSET)
30 - MARTIN NATHAN (SOCF)

Minimes :

1 - DELHOMME RAFAEL (CYCLES POITEVIN)
2 - BARUSSEAU MATHEO (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
3 - SARRON MAYLIS (UC GIEN SPORT)
4 - TIXIER AXEL (VC RIOM)
5 - BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
6 - MARELLI BALANDIER LUCAS (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
7 - MICHAUD ANTOINE (INDRE VELO PASSION)
8 - BOSCHE ORLANE (ASPTT BRIVE)
9 - BONNIN NOEMIE (CC VERVANT)
10 - CHARLUET ENZO (VC BLANCOIS)
11 - DUBOIS CLEMENT (VELOPHILE NAINTRE)
12 - GOURDONNAUD ADRIEN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
13 - LAMOULINE SAM (EC CLERMONT)
14 - PINTON ENZO (EC AMBAZAC)
15 - BENOIT RAPHAEL (VC MONTLUCON)
16 - FOFONOV ARTEM (EC CLERMONT)
17 - COMMUNAL KYLIAN (VC AMBERT)
18 - CHATARD HUGO (AC CUSSET)
19 - PRADEAU TOM (ES GRAND-BOURG)
20 - DESAIX THEO (US ARGENTON)
21 - LOULERGUE VICTOR (VC AUBUSSON)
22 - COURTADON GABIN (VC RIOM)
23 - DELAUNAY ESTEVAN (INDRE VELO PASSION)
24 - GOURDEAU TITOUAN (UCC VIVONNE)
25 - GAILLARD FLORIAN (US ARGENTON)
26 - SARRON GATIEN (UC GIEN SPORT)
27 - TROCHUT MAEL (EC AMBAZAC)
28 - BEAUBRUN LISA (VT TRANZAULT)
29 - BOURDEIX PERRINE (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
30 - HÉRIAUD ARTHUR (CHAMPAGNE SUR VENDEE)

Benjamins :

1 - PAQUET EVAN (EC CLERMONT)
2 - RABY CHARLY (NIORT)
3 - AUGRY ALEXANDRE (UVL)
4 - CHARRET CAMILLE (VS BRIOUDE)
5 - ROBERT NIELS (RO MOULINS YZEURE)
6 - GRAUMANN NATHAN (EC CLERMONT)
7 - ACKET ALBAN (EC CLERMONT)
8 - ALVES EMILIEN (SAINT-GERVAIS AUVERGNE)
9 - PEPIN MATTÉO (VC AUBUSSON)
10 - LAMARGOT KILLIAN (UC CONDAT)
11 - CHAMBON LOÏS (POITIERS)
12 - TRANQUARD QUENTIN (VC ROCHEFORT)
13 - MAUTRE SIMON (UVL)
14 - MARELLI BALANDIER TOM (UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT)
15 - LIGONNIERE LENY (INDRE VELO PASSION)
16 - DELHOUME JULES (EC AMBAZAC)
17 - GABRIEL LANG MATHYS (CREUSE OXYGENE)
18 - BREANT QUENTIN (EC AMBAZAC)
19 - DELARBRE LUCAS (CC MAINSAT EVAUX)
20 - CHAUSSE VALENTIN (US LA CHATRE)
21 - BENOIT GABRIEL (VS MONTLUCON)
22 - PRUDHOMME JULIAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
23 - LABROT ÉTIENNE (CREUSE OXYGENE)
24 - LEBON GABRIEL (ES GRAND-BOURG)
25 - COSSU PAUL (VC RIOM)
26 - FONTAINE CORENTIN (INDRE VELO PASSION)
27 - CHARTRAIN GASTON (ES GRAND-BOURG)
28 - OUVRARD ERWAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)
29 - RAIMBAULT ZOÉ (AC BAS BERRY)
30 - JEANNOT NATHAN (ES GRAND-BOURG)