CLASSEMENT
Cadets :
1 - CANNESANT JEAN (CD HAUTE GARONNE)
2 - REVELLO BAPTISTE (CD TARN)
3 - LECERF CLEMENT (CD LOT-ET-GARONNE)
4 - MARTY LOIC (CD AUDE)
5 - CORVAISIER ANTONIN (CD CHARENTE-MARITIME)
6 - LALBIN SACHA (CD HAUTE GARONNE)
7 - GADAUD MAXIME (CD HAUTE VIENNE)
8 - SELIVERT FABIEN (CD PYRĂNĂES-ATLANTIQUES)
9 - ALMANSA CLĂMENT (CD TARN-ET-GARONNE)
10 - BABIN FRANCOIS (CD LOT-ET-GARONNE)
11 - SARNECKI CORENTIN (CD CREUSE)
12 - PAUL ERWAN (CD CHARENTE-MARITIME)
13 - DURAND ALEXANDRE (CD GIRONDE)
14 - CRESCENCE THĂO (CD HAUTE GARONNE)
15 - ROTH NATHAN (CD DEUX-SĂVRES-VIENNE)
16 - TEXIER MATHIEU (CD HAUTE VIENNE)
17 - WEINGARTEN LUC (CD HAUTE VIENNE)
18 - MONLEZUN KĂVIN (CD GIRONDE)
19 - ROZES CLĂMENT (CD GERS)
20 - DANTON VICTOR (CD DEUX-SĂVRES-VIENNE)
21 - FARAMOND PESSAYRE LĂO (CD CORRĂZE)
22 - NARDI THĂO (CD GERS)
23 - VIGIER MARC ANTOINE (CD CREUSE)
24 - SENICOURT KYLIAN (CD DORDOGNE)
25 - BACCO THĂO (CD HAUTE GARONNE)
26 - CABRILLAC THOMAS (CD DORDOGNE)
27 - GRIMAUD SĂBASTIEN (CD HAUTE GARONNE)
28 - LAUSEILLE THĂO (CD CHARENTE-MARITIME)
29 - MOUILLARD LILIAN (CD HĂRAULT)
30 - FRALIN JAMY (CD HAUTE VIENNE)
31 - FOURNALES CHARLES (CDC PYRĂNĂES-ORIENTALES DE LA FFC)
32 - THOUEIL ALEXIS (CD TARN-ET-GARONNE)
33 - SALVAN THIBAULT (CD HAUTE GARONNE)
34 - ANDREAZZA CLEMENT (CD CHARENTE-MARITIME)
35 - BOURMAUD SIMON (CD CHARENTE-MARITIME)
36 - DE DONCKER LEO (CD CHARENTE)
37 - LAZCANO ENEKO (CD PYRĂNĂES-ATLANTIQUES)
38 - CHARBONNIER THEO (CD GIRONDE)
39 - FATOWIEZ THĂO (CD CREUSE)
40 - BOISSOU YANNICK (CD HAUTE VIENNE)
41 - EYMARD MATTEO (CD GIRONDE)
42 - MENARD VALENTIN (CD DEUX-SĂVRES-VIENNE)
43 - EVANNO YANN (CD GERS)
44 - NAY MAXIME (CD LANDES)
45 - CLAUDE SAMUEL (CD GARD-LOZERE)
46 - LAURANS THEO (CD GARD-LOZERE)
47 - GAUVIN ENZO (CD DORDOGNE)
48 - FEDRIGO LOIC (CD TARN-ET-GARONNE)
49 - CUMENAL LUCAS (CD DORDOGNE)
50 - CASSAN BAPTISTE (CD AVEYRON)
51 - LARROQUE LOUIS (CD TARN)
52 - QUILEZ AURELIEN (CD LOT-ET-GARONNE)
53 - BRUNET DAVID (CD CREUSE)
54 - GOROSTEGUI BIXENTE (CD PYRĂNĂES-ATLANTIQUES)
55 - GARROS SIMON (CD PYRĂNĂES-ATLANTIQUES)
56 - CASTELLS SYLVAIN (CD HAUTES PYRĂNĂES)
57 - MATA LOIC (CD AUDE)
58 - BOURE ERWANN (CD GARD-LOZERE)
59 - CHAMBON THĂO (CD CORRĂZE)
60 - FROMI RAYAN (CD LOT-ET-GARONNE)
61 - THOMAS CLEMENT (CD DEUX-SĂVRES-VIENNE)
62 - BERNIER ALBAN (CD DEUX-SĂVRES-VIENNE)
63 - GAILLARD FLORIAN (CD GARD-LOZERE)
64 - VERMANDE PIERRE (CD CORRĂZE)
65 - BEYRIE FLAVIEN (CD LANDES)
66 - MULLER NATHAN (CD HĂRAULT)
67 - DIAZ ALEXANDRE (CD HĂRAULT)
68 - DOMENC HUGO (CD GERS)
69 - MERCIER TERRADE DORIAN (CD HAUTES PYRĂNĂES)
70 - SARLAT CLĂMENT (CD CORRĂZE)
71 - DARRICAU ANTOINE (CD LANDES)
72 - DUFAURE BENJAMIN (CD DORDOGNE)
73 - CAPDEVILA JOAN (CD AUDE)
74 - PONS QUENTIN (CD LOT-ET-GARONNE)
75 - PIALHOUX ELIAN (CD AVEYRON)
76 - LOUBEAU ENZO (CD TARN)
77 - MENU JULIAN (CD PYRĂNĂES-ATLANTIQUES)
78 - ENGEAMMES ANTONIN (CD DEUX-SĂVRES-VIENNE)
79 - SANSEGOLO TRISTAN (CD TARN-ET-GARONNE)
80 - LETELLIER MATTEO (CD CHARENTE)
81 - COURBET MAXIME (CD GIRONDE)
82 - TIONI YOANN (CD HAUTE VIENNE)
83 - BERTRANDE GUILLAUME (CD LANDES)
84 - PINHEIRO LUC (CD LOT-ET-GARONNE)
85 - DURAZ GAĂTAN (CD CORRĂZE)
86 - BAUMARD FLORIAN (CD CORRĂZE)
87 - GRANGE JEAN BAPTISTE (CD HAUTES PYRĂNĂES)
88 - ROUSSET MAXENCE (CD CREUSE)
89 - LABAT JEAN (CD AVEYRON)
90 - LEBAS ADAM (CD TARN)
91 - GAUTHIER ELIAN (CD CHARENTE)
92 - ROCHE NATHANE (CD CHARENTE)
93 - GASCA GABRIEL (CD HĂRAULT)
94 - LAFORME GABIN (CD AUDE)
95 - JOUSSON NICOLAS (CD CHARENTE)
96 - SAINT SEVER BAPTISTE (CD LANDES)
97 - DUEYMES THOMAS (CD TARN)
98 - BOUSQUET JUSTIN (CD TARN)
99 - RACHMANN JULIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
FĂ©minine :
1 - RABY COLINE (P.ST FLORENT NIORT)
2 - FEYTOU ILONA (INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN)
3 - BARBOTIN ALICE (INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN)
4 - AGUER MAITENA (CR AQUITAINE DE LA FFC)
5 - POUVREAULT GWENDOLINE (V.C.SAINTAIS)
6 - BOSCHE ORLANNE (UC BRIVE)
7 - DUFAU MARION (CR AQUITAINE DE LA FFC)
8 - TEXIER ALICIA (UVL)
9 - CAUET AMANDINE (CR AQUITAINE DE LA FFC)
10 - BONNAT MARION (CR AQUITAINE DE LA FFC)
11 - BIASON ROMANE (CDC LOT-ET-GARONNE DE LA FFC)
12 - LEGENDRE MAELYS (C.POITEVIN)
13 - FAVRAUD MARGOT (ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M)
14 - DELTOR LUNA (CDC LOT-ET-GARONNE DE LA FFC)
15 - TROCHUT CAMILLE (EC AMBAZAC)
16 - AGEORGES LEA (U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD)
17 - BOURNIQUEL LĂA (CDC TARN DE LA FFC)
18 - COLLET EVA (V.C.ROCHEFORT)
19 - FAURE PAULINE (TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEAUBERNARD)
FĂ©minine junior :
1 - GRANGIER INDIA (CR AQUITAINE DE LA FFC)
2 - WEINGARTEN AUDREY (UC CONDAT)
3 - MORICHON ANAĂS (FS ST HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE)
4 - CHARRIER CELIA (CR AQUITAINE DE LA FFC)
5 - SOUFFACHE LISA (CDC MAINE-ET-LOIRE DE LA FFC)
6 - WAYMARK HOLLY (ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3 M)
7 - GRIMAUD OCĂANE (CDC TARN DE LA FFC)
8 - GRAMMONT ELODIE (UC CONDAT)
9 - MENET ANAELLE (CDC MAINE-ET-LOIRE DE LA FFC)