CLASSEMENT
Cadets :
1 - TRANCHANT VALENTIN (VC NAINTRE)
2 - DURAZ GAETAN (UC CORREZIENNE)
3 - BOUILLAC BRICE (VC NAINTRE)
4 - CHAMBON THEO (UC BRIVE)
5 - WEINGARTEN LUC (UC CONDAT)
6 - CLEMENT CORENTIN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
7 - MAZERAT LILIAN (TEAM DORDOGNE SUD)
8 - LECHEF BENOIT (TEAM DORDOGNE SUD)
9 - BOISSOU YANNICK (AC RILHAC-RANCON)
10 - SARLAT CLEMENT (UC CORREZIENNE)
11 - VERMANDE PIERRE (UC BRIVE)
12 - DUFAURE BENJAMIN (TEAM DORDOGNE SUD)
13 - BRUNET DAVID (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
14 - BERNEDE PAUL (TEAM DORDOGNE SUD)
15 - ROYAU TOM (TEAM DORDOGNE SUD)
16 - GARRELOU MAXIME (UC CORREZIENNE)
17 - FERRIER LOUIS (UC CORREZIENNE)
18 - BENITEZ TIMOTHEE (UC BRIVE)
19 - PEYRE THIBAULT (UC CORREZIENNE)
20 - PISTOLET CORENTIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
21 - MARBOT REMI (UC BRIVE)
22 - GAILLARD FLORENT (UC BRIVE)
23 - ESTEVE MAXIME (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
Minimes :
1 - GOUIN OLIVIER (UC BRIVE)
2 - PLAISIR ALBAN (BERGERAC)
3 - LOUBRIAT AMELIE (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
4 - LANGELA LENAIC (CC MARMANDAIS)
5 - FERRIERE ANTHONY (DECAZEVILLE)
6 - BOUILLET PAUL (UC BRIVE)
7 - FAURE CORENTIN (BERGERAC)
8 - GOUBERT VALENTIN (ACV AURILLAC)
SĂ©niors :
1 - LE HENAFF ROMAIN (CO COURONNAIS)
2 - BELLICAUD JEREMY (VC ANGOULEME)
3 - BELLICAUD STEPHANE (VC ANGOULEME)
4 - BENEYROL JEREMY (EC TRELISSAC)
5 - CLEMENT ERWAN (VC LA SOUTERRAINE)
6 - PEYENCET MAEL (SC PERIGORD)
7 - ROY LOIC (UC BRIVE)
8 - CHEZEAUD QUENTIN (UVL)
9 - PELLIZARI FLORENT (VC TULLE)
10 - REYT BERTRAND (EV BRETENOUX-BIARS)
11 - LOUBRIAT FREDERIC (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
12 - CHADOURNE YANN (EC TRELISSAC)
13 - AURAMBOUT PIERRE (AC CUSSET)
14 - OUVRARD KEVIN (SA MUSSIDAN)
15 - DELORD KEVIN (UC BRIVE)
16 - BLADOU CLEMENT (UC BRIVE)
17 - RAIGNAUD VALENTIN (ASPTT BRIVE)
18 - BRONCA GUILLAUME (UVL)
19 - MAURIN THEO (ACV AURILLAC)
20 - CHASSAING BAPTISTE (UC BRIVE)
21 - CLUZAN PRINCE MORGAN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
22 - LACOSTE JEAN-EDOUARD (UC BRIVE)
23 - MAYNADIE BRICE (TEAM PRO IMMO)
24 - BARON ERIC (UC FELLETIN)
25 - LAVIGNE DAVID (ACV AURILLAC)
26 - CONDAMINE GERAUD (ACV AURILLAC)
27 - CHATELON BASTIEN (EC AMBAZAC)
28 - LE SOLLIEC JEROME (UC FELLETIN)
29 - RIVET JEAN-VINCENT (AS SAINT-JUNIEN)
30 - MASDUPUY JEAN-LUC (UC FELLETIN)
31 - BENAC LANDRY (UC CORREZIENNE)
32 - MAUREL BENJAMIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
33 - SOAREZ ANTHONY (SUD OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION)
34 - DALIER QUENTIN (UC CORREZIENNE)
35 - CAVAGNA SIMON (TEAM PRO IMMO)
36 - GAUTHIER ETIENNE (VC TULLE)
37 - BREUX DIMITRI (UC BRIVE)
Podium Championnat DĂ©partemental 19
04/05 : De superbes photos de David BARRY lors de la course de Chanteix.