Résultats autres départements de l'année 2018
Année
Menu
BRETENOUX-CORNAC (46) : 25/03/2018 - FFC - 23JPCO
CLASSEMENT

Cadets :

1 - RIBEIRO TOM (EC CLERMONT-FERRAND)
2 - BARTOLI ADIN (EC CLERMONT-FERRAND)
3 - DURAZ GAETAN (SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION)
4 - SOURZAC PIERRE (AS VILLEMUR)
5 - LEGRAND THEO (CAHORS CYCLISME)
6 - LABARRIERE THEO (CAHORS CYCLISME)
7 - REYNES ENZO (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
8 - COLONGES LUCAS (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
9 - LAMPRE HUGO (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
10 - LAFEUILLE JORDAN (EC AMBAZAC)
11 - COLONGES MATEO (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
12 - LIGNAT LUCAS (ACV AURILLAC)
13 - JOB ALEX (ACV AURILLAC)
14 - BARRIERE ADRIEN (ACV AURILLAC)
15 - COMTE JULIEN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
16 - SERCOMANENS CLEMENT (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
17 - FLORENTY NICOLAS (CAHORS CYCLISME)
18 - LIAUBET CLÉMENT (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
19 - COYCO RIOWEN (UC BRIVE)
20 - BERNARD HUGO (AS VILLEMUR)
21 - BENNET CLEMENT (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
22 - MARTINEZ MATTEO (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
23 - PRADEL ALEXANDE (CAHORS CYCLISME)
24 - DEVEZ JOHAN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
25 - DAUZET ARMAND (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
26 - ARTIS DORIAN (ACV AURILLAC)

Minimes :

1 - BREANT ROMAIN (EC AMBAZAC)
2 - DULAC ANTOINE (UC BRIVE)
3 - DELMAS NATHAN (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
4 - BOUILLET PAUL (UC BRIVE)
5 - EGEA GARCIA JAROD (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
6 - DESCARGUES YOAN (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
7 - CROS CORENTIN (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
8 - MAILLOT LUKAS (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
9 - LABORIE ROMAIN (ACV AURILLAC)
10 - DULAC ELIE (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
11 - CARCENAC AMELIE (UC AURILLAC)
12 - PINIER OSCAR (CAHORS CYCLISME)
13 - NAVARRO THIBAULT (VC RODEZ)
14 - MAURY ENZO (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
15 - JOLY VALENTIN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
16 - GARRELOU ANAÏS (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
17 - CAZELLES MATHIEU (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
18 - CAPY JULIE (UC BRIVE)
19 - LE BAIL ETIENNE (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
20 - RIGAL ANTOINE (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)

Séniors :

1 - CLUZAN PRINCE MORGAN (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
2 - BROSSEL BERENGER (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
3 - SZEWE PATRICK (ALBI VELO SPORT)
4 - MALBREIL ROMAIN (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
5 - ZARLENGA JERÉMY (VC RODEZ)
6 - LEVEQUE LAURENT (ANGOULEME VELO CLUB)
7 - TROUPEL ROMAIN (VELO CLUB MAURSOIS)
8 - CHABERT SEBASTIEN (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
9 - BONETTO DAMIEN (ACV AURILLAC)
10 - LARIVE ALEXANDRE (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
11 - SALLES CORENTIN (CC MARMANDAIS)
12 - FLUMIAN VINCENT (VC RODEZ)
13 - ROY LOIC (U.C.BRIVISTE)
14 - MARIEN CLEMENT (SUD-OUEST CYCLISME FORMATION)
15 - ALMANSA CLEMENT (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
16 - CESAR BASTIEN (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
17 - VERNET FRANCOIS (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
18 - VANDEWALLE HUGO (AS VILLEMUR)
19 - CABANEL VINCENT (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
20 - COQUIL AURELIEN (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
21 - BLADOU CLEMENT (UC BRIVE)
22 - CLOT PATRICK (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
23 - ALMANSA JULIEN (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
24 - PERRIER MICKAËL (VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR)
25 - LE BRIS WERNER (AS VILLEMUR)
26 - GARACH MATHIEU (AS VILLEMUR)
27 - DAVID SEBASTIEN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
28 - BRONCA GUILLAUME (UVL)
29 - CONDAMINE GERAUD (ACV AURILLAC)
30 - MOUYSSET ANTHONY (TEAM 12)
31 - LE DREN TOM (EC CLERMONT-FERRAND)
32 - BERTHY MATHIEU (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
33 - BRESSOLIS LAURENT (VC MAURS)
34 - TOURDE VICTOR (ACV AURILLAC)
35 - LACOSTE JERÉMIE (VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR)
36 - LORCERIE ROMAIN (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
37 - BOULESTEIX LUDWIG (CC MARMANDAIS)
38 - RAYNAUD BAPTISTE (EC CLERMONT-FERRAND)
39 - BARROSO JEAN-PAUL (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
40 - DELAVAUD THIMOTHEE (EC CLERMONT-FERRAND)
41 - MAINVILLE PIERRE (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
42 - ARTAUD TOM (VC RIOM)
43 - LABORIE ANTOINE (ACV AURILLAC)
44 - DELCROS CLEMENT (ACV AIIX EN PROVENCE)
45 - BEYSSAC FLORENTIN (ACV AURILLAC)
46 - MONIER GUILLAUME (VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR)
47 - CLOT ESTEBAN (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
48 - SALINGARDES PACO (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
49 - TOCABEN JORIS (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
50 - PELLIER PIERRE MATHIEU (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
51 - TURROQUES ROMAN (AS VILLEMUR)
52 - BEYSSAC BENJAMIN (ACV AURILLAC)
53 - BONNET ALEXANDRE (ACV AURILLAC)
54 - DELMAS THEO (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
55 - MORIN ALEXANDRE (UC FELLETIN)
56 - MARCOS OLIVIER (TEAM 12)
57 - GARRIGUES LEO (VC RODEZ)
58 - SCHMIDT MORGENROT ROMAIN (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
59 - CABROL NATHAN (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
60 - RIGAUD MARIEN (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
61 - CHEYMOL QUENTIN (ACV AURILLAC)
62 - POUGET PATRICK (ACV AURILLAC)
63 - GARCIA SEBASTIEN (UC BRIVE)
64 - ROY BRUNO (UC BRIVE)
65 - MULDER MATHIEU (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
66 - MAYRAN LUCAS (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
67 - ROUBERTIES CYRILLE (VC MAURS)
68 - ROCHE DAVID (VC MAURS)
69 - TRINQUER NICOLAS (TEAM 12)
70 - BORNES QUENTIN (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
71 - LAVIGNE DAVID (ACV AURILLAC)
72 - DUMAS FELIX (VC MAURS)
73 - PETTOROSSI PIERRE (VC SANSAC ARPAJON)
74 - MARTY SEBASTIEN (VC MAURS)
75 - GILIBERT JORIS (VC PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR)
76 - PIRET REMI (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
77 - IRAGNE ANTONIN (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
78 - REYT BERTRAND (ASPTT BRIVE)
79 - MONEGER STEPHANE OLIVIER (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
80 - CHEZEAUD QUENTIN (UVL)
81 - BARRY DAVID (UVL)
82 - ARTAUD NOLAN (USP ISSOIRIENNE)
83 - BREBION MARVIN (ROUE LIBRE ANDREZENNE)
84 - CHASSAING BAPTISTE (UC BRIVE)
85 - GAUTHIER ETIENNE (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
86 - ZUCCON ANDREA (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
87 - BARDET SÉBASTIEN (ACV AURILLAC)
88 - VAYSSIERE JEAN-CLAUDE (VC RODEZ)
89 - BREUIL CYRIL (ACV AURILLAC)
90 - VALADIER HUGO (ACV AURILLAC)
91 - ALLARD BENJAMIN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
92 - CHARRON ADRIEN (VC RODEZ)
93 - SEPULCRE KEVIN (VC RODEZ)
94 - MARTINEZ FRANCISCO (ACV AURILLAC)
95 - DALIER QUENTIN (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
96 - GARRELOU MAXIME (TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION)
97 - CASSAN ALEXANDRE (CAHORS CYCLISME)