CLASSEMENT
Cadets :
1 - PERRIER KYLIANE (DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC)
2 - ROY LOIC (U.C.BRIVISTE)
3 - SALLES CORENTIN (GUIDON AGENAIS)
4 - BOUCHET AXEL (GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31)
5 - LEPORC THIBAUD (GOURDON CYCLISME)
6 - COUTURE CYRIL (MONTAUBAN)
7 - TOCAVEN FABIEN (AS VILLEMUR)
8 - PEYENCET MAEL (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
9 - POURRAT ADRIEN (VC COURNON AUVERGNE)
10 - DELCROS CLÉMENT (VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE)
11 - BOTTECHIA REMI (CC MARMANDAIS)
12 - REBUISSON MATHYS (U.C.CORREZIENNE)
13 - BRAZ AFONSD CLEMENT (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
14 - VIGNE ANTONIN (ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE)
15 - LE BOETEZ CLEMENT (VC STE LIVRADE)
16 - GAY GUILLAUME (AC APPAMEEN)
17 - MONTAULIEU VINCENT (CC MARMANDAIS)
18 - HOURDEBAIGT SEBASTIEN (VC STE LIVRADE)
19 - ROTH VALENTIN (U.C.C.VIVONNE)
20 - BIBIE CHARLIE (SC DU PERIGORD)
21 - SEMAI MATHIAS (CAHORS CYCLISME)
22 - PETTOROSSI PIERRE (VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON)
23 - PROCIEWICZ BAPTISTE (VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON)
24 - COURS ANTHONY (VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE)
25 - DURRIEU LOUIS (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
26 - MAUREL BENJAMIN (U.C.CORREZIENNE)
27 - CAQUOT ALEXANDRE (U.C.CORREZIENNE)
28 - SOAREZ ANTHONY (GOURDON CYCLISME)
29 - PICON BRICE (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
30 - BINET LILIAN (MONTAUBAN)
Minimes :
1 - BORNES QUENTIN (VELO CLUB SANSAC ARPAJON)
2 - CUMENAL LUCAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
3 - GAUTIER GUILLAUME (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
4 - CABRILLAC THOMAS (CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE)
5 - ROTH NATHAN (U.C.C.VIVONNE)
6 - FARAMOND PESSAYRE LÉO (U.C.CORREZIENNE)
7 - LECERF CLEMENT (AS LE PASSAGE CYCLISME)
8 - BOUSQUET JUSTIN (ALBI VELO SPORT)
9 - JEAN MATHIS (CAHORS CYCLISME)
10 - THOUEIL ALEXIS (CO CARBONNE CYCLISME)
11 - GUILBERT ETIENNE (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
12 - LESPINE PIERRE (VC STE LIVRADE)
13 - BAUMARD FLORIAN (U.C.CORREZIENNE)
14 - GAULTIER ENZO (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
15 - GILLIAN TIMMY (CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES)
16 - SARLAT CLÉMENT (U.C.CORREZIENNE)
17 - LACOMBE AURÉLIEN (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
18 - BELOU LÉO (CAHORS CYCLISME)
19 - BARBOSA FLORA (US FRONTON)
20 - DESMARIES QUENTIN (VC STE LIVRADE)
SĂ©niors :
1 - GAYRAL MICKAĂ‹L (VS MONTALBANAIS)
2 - ENJALBERT PAUL (C.V.C. MONTFAVET)
3 - SALVAGNA C DORIAN (A.C. LYON VAISE)
4 - BOISSIERE ANTONIN (SC DU PERIGORD)
5 - IGNACE ALAIN (CC MARMANDAIS)
6 - GARACH NICOLAS (US MONTAUBAN)
7 - ARADES PATRICK (CAHORS CYCLISME)
8 - CLOT PATRICK (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
9 - BREUX DIMITRI (U.C.BRIVISTE)
10 - LAFORET GISCLARD GUILLAUME (ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE)
11 - GUEDON VINCENT (CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES)
12 - GANZA LUDOVIC (VELO SPORT MONTALBANAIS)
13 - LOPEZ CLÉMENT (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
14 - AUDIGIE RAPHAEL (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
15 - LARRIEU GAUTIER (GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS)
16 - BERTHY MATHIEU (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
17 - IDRAC LOUIS (ISLE JOURDAIN)
18 - AUSSEL JULIEN (GOURDON CYCLISME)
19 - BLADOU CLÉMENT (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
20 - MAURY QUENTIN (U.C.CORREZIENNE)
21 - MORIN ALEXANDRE (U.C.CORREZIENNE)
22 - PELLETIER LOIC (U.C.BRIVISTE)
23 - BORLETEAU JAOUEN (EV BRETENOUX BIARS)
24 - ESCAICH OSCAR (AC APPAMEEN)
25 - SOUYRIS MANON (CLUB CYCLISTE BOULOU)
26 - BARBOSA CYRIL (US FRONTON)
27 - BARBOSA EMILIE (US FRONTON)
28 - HILLAIRET LILIAN (BLAGNAC)